Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Shoreham
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 915 Ocean Shore Boulevard 108, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $489.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1175
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 1222701
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Shoreham Oceanfront Condo
  5. Building: Shoreham Oceanfront Condo
  6. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning first floor oceanfront condo located in the Shoreham in Ormond Beach on the desirable no drive beach. This fully furnished, turnkey 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers direct ocean views overl
Details for 915 Ocean Shore Boulevard 1080, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $489.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1175
  8. Acreage: 1.55 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: V4947213
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Shoreham Beach
  5. Building: Shoreham Beach
  6. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 915 Ocean Shore Boulevard 2010, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $382.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1175
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 1222366
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Shoreham Beach
  5. Building: Shoreham Beach
  6. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront living in the heart of Ormond Beach. This 2nd floor corner unit offers sweeping Atlantic Ocean views and direct beach access. Unit 201 features a light filled layout with an open living and
Details for 915 Ocean Shore Boulevard 2010, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $382.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1175
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: V4946850
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Shoreham Beach
  5. Building: Shoreham Beach
  6. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 125 Shore Court 304a, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 756
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26019922
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Shoreham Condo
  5. Building: Shoreham Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lake Park
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private oasis in the heart of North Palm Beach, located in the highly desirable Shoreham Condo community. This beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom residence sits on the 3rd fl
Details for 5301 Atlantic Avenue 73, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Rental
  1. Price: $6,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 186
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1139
  7. Acreage: 3.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: NS1086498
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Shoreham By Sea Condo
  5. Building: Shoreham By Sea Condo
  6. Provided by: NSB PROP MANAGEMENT & SALES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
March 2026 still has lots of availability for 4 7 day stays! Reach out for your dates and pricing! March and April 2027 available total for month $8,240.63 Stay here for your Beautiful panoramic vie
Details for 915 Ocean Shore Boulevard 701, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1175
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: 1225871
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Shoreham Oceanfront Condo
  5. Building: Shoreham Oceanfront Condo
  6. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover your perfect beach escape in this stunning fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit perched on the 7th floor of an oceanfront condo building in beautiful Ormond Beach, Florida. With
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 756
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26020060
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Shoreham Condo
  5. Building: Shoreham Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lake Park
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice