Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Soleil
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2900 Avenue Au Soleil, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
Land
  1. Price: $14,750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 22
  3. Acreage: 1.94 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26017704
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Gulf Stream
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Au Soleil
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Extraordinary two acre Intracoastal estate site in Gulf Stream A rare and now fully realized opportunity, this premier two acre waterfront parcel offers 102 feet of direct Intracoastal frontage in one
Details for 2530 Avenue Au Soleil, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,323.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5681
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26017839
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Gulf Stream
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Place Au Soleil
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/BR
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautifully appointed and thoughtfully designed and built in 2017 by Wietsma & Lippolis, this transitional waterfront residence is ideally situated within the coveted enclave of Au Soleil in Gulf Stre
Details for 970 Orchid Lane, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,737,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,308.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 11
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4384
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11063095
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Gulf Stream
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Place Au Soleil
  5. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy as is, or re envision, expand or rebuild. This gulf stream residence has 200 feet on the intracoastal waterway on a cul de sac lot of almost three quarters of an acre. Views are unrivaled. The g
Details for 920 Emerald Row, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $777.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4760
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26022717
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Gulf Stream
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Place Au Soleil
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Signature Int'l Premier Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
**Waterfront DOUBLE LOT in Gulf Stream** Incredible opportunity to reimagine one of the largest waterfront parcels available! This home sits on lots 55 & 56 in the community of "Place Au Soleil." Th
Details for 2570 Avenue Au Soleil, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $506.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,049,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5919
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11148540
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Place Au Soleil
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this timeless Gulf Stream residence, perfectly situated on a large, private lot within Place Au Soleil. As you enter through the double doors, you are greeted by an inviting layout that ble
Details for 2720 Cardinal Circle, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $816.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3177
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26000532
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Gulf Stream
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Place Au Soleil
  5. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
2720 Cardinal Circle, Gulf Stream, Florida: Place Au Soleil, a tree lined community with just 95 residences, is ideally located in prestigious Gulf Stream, prized for its unspoiled natural setting and
Details for 815 Tangerine Way, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $629.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,748,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 4114
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11142205
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Place Au Soleil
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Custom designed by award winning architect Bob Currieand originally built as his personal residencethis remarkable home is an architectural treasure in one of Gulf Stream's most desirable, private com
Details for 830 Tangerine Way, Gulf Stream, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $770.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2853
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11163287
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Gulf Stream
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Place Au Soleil
  5. Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 830 Tangerine Way in the exclusive community of Place au Soleil in Gulf Stream, one of the most desired areas in Palm Beach County. This exceptional 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence is nestled o
Details for 7505 Thomas Drive Ph 121g, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,070,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $672.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3079
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 789575
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: En Soleil Condo
  5. Building: En Soleil Condo
  6. Elementary School: Patronis
  7. Middle School: Surfside
  8. High School: Arnold
  9. Provided by: LPT Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
GULF FRONT PENTHOUSE + EXPANSIVE TERRACE WITH PRIVATE POOL! Welcome to 7505 Thomas Dr, PH 121G, a first floor penthouse at En Soleil in South of Grand Lagoon on Panama City Beach, offering panoramic G
Details for 3039 Oriole Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 300
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3980
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4658139
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Soleil West
  5. Elementary School: Kinnan
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Southeast
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Appointed Sarasota Home in a Prime Gated Community Situated on a desirable corner lot within the gated community of The Soleil, this expansive two story residence offers over 3,000 square