Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like South Cove Ph 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16156 Sea Turtle Place, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $720,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3128
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26015898
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Sky Cove South Phase 1 B
  5. Elementary School: Loxahatchee Groves
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly constructed in 2023, this 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath, 2 car garage CBS home is designed for both style and comfort. Inside, the open concept design features tile flooring throughout, a gourmet kitchen
Details for 16378 Sea Turtle Place, The Acreage, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3128
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26008015
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: The Acreage
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Sky Cove South Phase 1 B
  5. Elementary School: Loxahatchee Groves
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Nuconcept Realty of N Dade Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss out on this stunning four bedroom, three and a half bathroom two story single family home in a highly sought after city of westlake. Featuring premium upgrades and in immaculate, nearly new
Details for 4771 Sand Dollar Drive, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2771
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11167954
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Sky Cove South Phase 1 A
  5. Elementary School: Loxahatchee Groves
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: RealVantage Real Estate Corp.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home. This stunning property boasts an open, spacious and bright floor plan with 3 bedrooms and an oversized loft. The museum kitchen cabinets, quartz countertops, custom wall un
Details for 16318 Sea Turtle Place, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $604,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 476
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2771
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11054441
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Sky Cove South Phase 1 B
  5. Elementary School: Loxahatchee Groves
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Local Real Estate Co
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A modern, bright home awaits you. This sleek home boasts bleached linen vinyl flooring throughout, accented by black elements for a chic aesthetic. With 3 beds plus den and 2.5 baths, the open concept
Details for 16330 Sea Turtle Place, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2856
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26024341
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Sky Cove South Phase 1 B
  5. Elementary School: Loxahatchee Groves
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Sky Cove South in Westlake, where modern design meets everyday comfort. This beautifully maintained home offers 3 bedrooms plus a loft, along with a desirable ground floor primary suite. Th
Details for 16390 Sea Turtle Place, The Acreage, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $539,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $545,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2265
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11084272
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: The Acreage
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Sky Cove South Phase 1 B
  5. Elementary School: Loxahatchee Groves
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after city of Westlake! This luxurious, single family property boasts a spacious open concept living area with beautiful white on white kitchen & island
Details for 4834 Sand Dollar Drive, Westlake, FL 33470
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,950
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3421
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26008028
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Westlake
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Sky Cove South Phase 1 A
  5. Elementary School: Loxahatchee Groves
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Boardwalk Realty Associates LL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home located in the highly desirable community of Westlake. This spacious residence offers a thoughtfully designed floor plan with modern f