Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sterling Hill Ph 3
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $449,900.00
- Price sqft: $104.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 170
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4312
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: W7880921
- County: HERNANDO
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Sterling Hills Phase 1b
- Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $419,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2812
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2259202
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Sterling Hill Ph1b
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2654
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2259260
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Sterling Hill Ph1a
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $140.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $405,000
- Last Price Change: 12/05/25
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2838
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2256235
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Sterling Hill Ph1a
- Elementary School: Challenger K
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Nature Coast
- Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $377,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2366
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2258533
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Sterling Hill Ph2a
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2185
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2258991
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Sterling Hill Ph1b
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Meridian Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $330,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2079
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 2258999
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Sterling Hill Ph2b
- Elementary School: Challenger
- Middle School: Powell
- High School: Nature Coast
- Provided by: Heart of Florida Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1825
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 2259220
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Sterling Hill Ph2b
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: Meridian Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,275.00
- Price sqft: $0.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,300
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2538
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2257590
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Sterling Hill Ph2a
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: REMAX Marketing Specialists
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,250.00
- Price sqft: $0.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,300
- Last Price Change: 01/21/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2587
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 2257173
- County: Hernando
- City: Spring Hill
- Zipcode: 34609
- Subdivision: Sterling Hill Ph1a
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: West Hernando
- High School: Central
- Provided by: REMAX Alliance Group
- DMCA Notice