Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sugar Pond Manor Wellington
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $301.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bldg sqft: 6630
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26012523
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Sugar Pond Manor Of Wellington
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Destiny International Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $895,995.00
- Price sqft: $296.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3017
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26024366
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Sugar Pond Manor Of Wellington
- Elementary School: Wellington
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $291.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2726
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26016082
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Sugar Pond Manor Of Wellington
- Elementary School: Wellington
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3176
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26007472
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Sugar Pond Manor Of Wellington
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Viventi Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $297.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2523
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26019218
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Sugar Pond Manor Of Wellington
- Elementary School: Wellington
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Trueway Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $779,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3538
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26014199
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Sugar Pond Manor Of Wellington
- Elementary School: Binks Forest
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2820
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26012066
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Sugar Pond Manor Of Wellington
- Elementary School: Binks Forest
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $619,900.00
- Price sqft: $264.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2342
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26008470
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Sugar Pond Manor Of Wellington
- Elementary School: Wellington
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $619,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $665,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3036
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26021307
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Sugar Pond Manor Of Wellington
- Elementary School: Wellington
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $568,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2834
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11167740
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Sugar Pond Manor Of Wellington
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Wellington Landings
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- DMCA Notice