Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sumter Villas Ph 4
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2270 Oklahoma Drive, SUMTERVILLE, FL 33585
Single Family
  1. Price: $303,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $307,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2191
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7520315
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: SUMTERVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 33585
  4. Subdivision: Sumter Villas Phase Five
  5. Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover modern living with the Braselton Plan a charming single story home. The open design seamlessly connects the Living, Dining, and Kitchen areas. The chefs dream kitchen feat
Details for 2377 Oklahoma Drive, SUMTERVILLE, FL 33585
Single Family
  1. Price: $292,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 341
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1857
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: C7510791
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: SUMTERVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 33585
  4. Subdivision: Sumter Villas Phase Five
  5. Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. "Welcome to your dream home in Sumter Villas! The Prescott Plan features an airy open layout with a seamless transition between the Living Room, a well equipped Kitchen, and a sepa
Details for 2288 Oklahoma Drive, SUMTERVILLE, FL 33585
Single Family
  1. Price: $283,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $274,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1857
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7523523
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: SUMTERVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 33585
  4. Subdivision: Sumter Villas Phase Five
  5. Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Find serenity in you new home, set against the backdrop of the tranquil Sumter Villas! The Prescott Plan features an airy open layout with a seamless transition between the Living
Details for 2282 Oklahoma Drive, SUMTERVILLE, FL 33585
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $287,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1857
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7523516
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: SUMTERVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 33585
  4. Subdivision: Sumter Villas Phase Five
  5. Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to your dream home in Sumter Villas! The Prescott Plan features an airy open layout with a seamless transition between the Living Room, a well equipped Kitchen, and a separ
Details for 2300 Oklahoma Drive, SUMTERVILLE, FL 33585
Single Family
  1. Price: $277,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,888
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1643
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7524412
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: SUMTERVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 33585
  4. Subdivision: Sumter Villas Phase Five
  5. Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Begin your next chapter in this stunning new construction home located in the charming Sumter Villas! The desirable Alton plan boasts a well appointed kitchen with a walk in pantry
Details for 2371 Oklahoma Drive, SUMTERVILLE, FL 33585
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $241,888
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 341
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1857
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: C7510789
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: SUMTERVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 33585
  4. Subdivision: Sumter Villas Phase Five
  5. Provided by: WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to your spacious and elegant home in the desirable Sumter Villas The Alton Plan offers a contemporary living experience with its design and desirable features. The standout