Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Trevi
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 519 Treviso Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $345.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 660
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5065
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: T3543137
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Treviso
  5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW Smart Home in Apollo Beach! Enjoy luxury living with an infinity pool, covered boat lift, spacious balcony, and exquisite outdoor living spaces complete with an outdoor kitchen and a home wi
Details for 517 Treviso Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $326.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 660
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4585
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: T3543131
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Treviso
  5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Come and experience the epitome of Apollo Beach living within the exclusive gated community of Treviso. This luxurious Pool Home with Dock, Lift, Outdoor Kitchen, Open Living Areas, 4 Bedrooms + Home
Details for 539 Treviso Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $375.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 315
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3059
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8402137
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Treviso
  5. Provided by: ARRICO REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Incredible Waterfront 4 Bed, 3 Bath Pool Home in Apollo Beach! Welcome to your Florida paradise in the private, gated Treviso community of Apollo Beach. This stunning waterfront residence is design
Details for 4560 Mediterranean Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
Townhome
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2387
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26023158
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33418
  4. Subdivision: Trevi At The Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Highly sought after Palm Beach Gardens boutique luxury townhome in Trevi at the Gardens! Elegant 3BR/2.5BA home with dual garages and private driveways. Featuring impact glass, granite countertops, ti
Details for 539 Treviso Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
Rental
  1. Price: $7,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,975
  4. Last Price Change: 06/26/25
  5. Days On Market: 391
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2777
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8375443
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: APOLLO BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33572
  4. Subdivision: Treviso
  5. Elementary School: Apollo Beach
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: ARRICO REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your florida paradise! This home located within the private gated treviso subdivision and is turn key! Just bring your clothes and relax! You will be wowed when you enter this amazing home