Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Trinity Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6982 Rolling Gardens Loop, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5392
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6402424
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Trinity Lakes Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't miss your final opportunity to own the exceptional Palmer plan backing to a beautiful park area in Trinity Lakes! Discover the perfect blend of style, comfort, and functionality in this exquisi
Details for 12312 Lake Blvd, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Single Family
  1. Price: $709,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3833
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8500091
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Trinity Lakes
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Don't wait on this stunning lakefront home. This incredible home sits on a gorgeous lake with million dollar views from your resort like pool/backyard area. Newer (2017) home boasts a wide open layout
Details for 1883 Church Lake Street, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $510,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $509,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3830
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6372955
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Trinity Lakes Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Discover exceptional comfort and convenience in our closest available Wilshire plan to neighborhood amenities! Boasting impressive 9'4" first floor ceilings, this thoughtfully desi
Details for 6949 Sunkist Way, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $510,629.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $507,629
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3405
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6376155
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Trinity Lakes Phase 4
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: TRINITY FAMILY BUILDERS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Trinity Lakes, a highly desirable master planned community offering comfort, flexibility, and resort style living. This Lopez Max Flex home features 2,858 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed l
Details for 1879 Church Lake Street, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $496,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3584
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6400377
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Trinity Lakes Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into style and comfort with our only Move In ready Vero plan a beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home featuring 94 ceilings on 1st floor, and an open concept layout perfect for modern liv
Details for 1927 Perch Hammock Loop, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3305
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: W7885374
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Trinity Lakes Ph
  5. Provided by: LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Lake View Comfort: 4 Bed, 3 Bath Home with 3 Car Garage This beautiful home is now available for purchase, featuring four spacious bedrooms and 3 full baths. This home has a 3 car garage, providing a
Details for 1867 Church Lake Street, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3185
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6402794
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Trinity Lakes Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover our best priced Quick delivery Sebastian plan in the beautiful Trinity Lakes Community! Step into a dramatic two story foyer that sets the tone for the open concept layout, featuring impressi
Details for 6997 Perch Hammock Loop, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $489,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3305
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6393882
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Trinity Lakes Ph 1 2
  5. Elementary School: Groveland Elem
  6. Middle School: Gray
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**This house comes with a REDUCED RATE through the seller's preferred lender. This is a lender paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate and monthly payment. Seller also willing to cont
Details for 6877 Wilson Hammock Avenue, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $474,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3620
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6371217
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Trinity Lakes Ph 1
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Why wait to build when this nearly new home is available now with great builder like incentives! **up to $10,000 in closing costs and a one year home warranty! Qualified buyers purchasing this home us
Details for 1867 Lake Indigo Road, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $467,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2660
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5146188
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Trinity Lakes Ph 3
  5. Provided by: ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Recently built home in the highly desirable Trinity Lakes community! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2 bath property offers over 2,134 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space with a modern open concept l