Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ventnor R Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 269 Ventnor S 269, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $96,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26010424
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Ventnor S Condo
  5. Building: Ventnor S Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: JW Exclusive Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 1BR/1.5BA corner unit in desirable Century Village. Bright, airy floor plan with tile throughout, open living/dining area, and a functional kitchen with ample cabinetry. Spaciou
Details for 140 Ventnor  I, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $72,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 585
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26016597
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Ventnor I Condo
  5. Building: Ventnor I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 1 bed, 1 bath Second floor condo in Century Village! This bright and spacious unit features tile floors, an updated kitchen, generous living area, and a large primary suite with ample close
Details for 98 Ventnor E 98, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $65,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 585
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11168715
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Ventnor E Condo
  5. Building: Ventnor E Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Move in ready charming condo unit in +55 active community of Century Village. This unit is walking distance to pool, basketball and tennis courts. Located on a second floor unit with laundry room on t
Details for 133 Ventnor I Drive 133, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $65,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $92.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 700
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26003172
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Ventnor I Condo
  5. Building: Ventnor I Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Century Village Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
1/1.5 baths condo on the 1st floor in Ventnor I building close to Powerline gate . Bright unit, ready for the new owner. Lots of closet space. Tiles floor throughout entire condo; enclosed pati
Details for 6 Ventnor A Drive, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,429.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26018197
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Deerfield Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33442
  4. Subdivision: Ventnor A Condo
  5. Building: Ventnor A Condo
  6. Elementary School: Quiet Waters
  7. Middle School: Lyons Creek
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Ground floor, unfurnished 1/1 condo in a 24 hour guard gated 55 plus community. Serene, Relaxing, 1/1 with open kitchen, lots of sunshine throughout, updated bathroom with walk in shower, large closet