Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villa Condo I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2727 Ocean Boulevard 1502, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,698.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 128
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2943
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11151265
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Villa Magna Condo
  5. Building: Villa Magna Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: John P. O'Grady LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Visit a True Penthouse in a fabulous building, with the most direct and private Ocean & Intracoastal views possible; a tremendous, private rooftop terrace, and private cabana/bar in addition to fanta
Details for 2727 Ocean Boulevard 403, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,792.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 382
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2510
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R10982405
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Villa Magna Condo
  5. Building: Villa Magna Condo
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Step into this contemporary masterpiece with spectacular ocean views everywhere you look with a wrap around balcony that goes on for days. Lots of thought & time went into making this property feel tr
Details for 18218 Sunset Boulevard A, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,632.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 282
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2750
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8412423
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Villa Condo
  5. Building: Sunset Villa Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bauder
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
HUGE price improvement: A rare opportunity has arrived in Redington Shores: a direct Gulf front property offering unparalleled potential for both luxury living and lucrative investment. For the first
Details for 18218 Sunset Boulevard B, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
Land
  1. Price: $4,490,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $4,500,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 279
  5. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8414300
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Villa Condo
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
HUGE price improvement: A rare opportunity has arrived in Redington Shores: Tear down or rehab a direct Gulf front property offering unparalleled potential for both luxury living and lucrative investm
Details for 3505 Ocean Boulevard 10n, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,006.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 160
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3476
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11145126
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Villa Nova Condo
  5. Building: Villa Nova Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: John P. O'Grady LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Visit this outstanding and renovated 3/3 residence on the sand, offering long ocean and coastline views, as well as twinkling city lights and intracoastal views, emphasized by the floor to ceiling gla
Details for 3505 Ocean Boulevard 12n, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,184.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2659
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26021041
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Villa Nova Condo
  5. Building: Villa Nova Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Exceptional offering. Luxurious High Floor Renovated Condo at Prestigious Villa Nova in Highland Beach. Half Floor unit with Private Elevator Landing. North, East & West Direct Ocean to Intracoastal V
Details for 3505 Ocean Boulevard 14n, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,127.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2659
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26020249
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Villa Nova Condo
  5. Building: Villa Nova Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Live South Florida Realty, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal living in this premier residence at the Villa Nova. Spanning an impressive 2,600 living sf, plus over 700 sf of wrap around balcony. This luxurious 14th floor condo offers
Details for 1045 Harbor Villas Drive 5, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $563.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4969
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26019878
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Villas Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Harbor Villas Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: INLET Properties & Investments, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover luxury living in North Palm Beach. This 4 story waterfront condo sits directly on the Intracoastal with no fixed bridges and minutes to the ocean, offering breathtaking horizon views. Designe
Details for 2727 Ocean Boulevard 304, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $808.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2475
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11089607
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Villa Magna Condo
  5. Building: Villa Magna Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: John P. O'Grady LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Come visit this special residence on the beach. 🏖️ This special 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence features both ocean and Intracoastal views, floor to ceiling glass doorwalls and windows,
Details for 3703 Atlantic Avenue 908, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $633.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2999
  8. Acreage: 1.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1221979
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Villas Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
An exceptional oceanfront residence of distinction this 9th floor miami modern masterpiece at ocean villas delivers panoramic atlantic views from every room and a rare level of architectural refineme