Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villa Grande
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5000 Gasparilla Road Vh20, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,138.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2152
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: D6146472
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Village Boca Grande Club
  5. Building: Village Boca Grande Club
  6. Elementary School: The Island
  7. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  8. High School: Lemon Bay
  9. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated Village Home in the gated Boca Grande Club, offering 3 bedrooms, 3 baths plus a fourth kids room and over 1,600 square feet of living space, including approximately 400 square feet of
Details for 5000 Gasparilla Road 19, BOCA GRANDE, FL 33921
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,458.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1440
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: D6146616
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOCA GRANDE
  3. Zipcode: 33921
  4. Subdivision: Village Boca Grande Club
  5. Building: Village Boca Grande Club
  6. Provided by: GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This renovated Village home is well positioned, offering a sense of openness that is uncommon in this setting, with Gulf views from each level that quietly anchor it to its surroundings. The enclos
Details for 511 Alameda Avenue, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1712
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: OM723281
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LADY LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Rio Grande Courtyard Villas
  5. Provided by: ASHLAR REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 511 Alameda Ave in The Villages where easy, sunny Florida living meets unbeatable convenience. Have you been daydreaming about making the move to The Villages? This home makes it incredi
Details for 1221 22nd Avenue W, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $290,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1615
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: A4678153
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Grande Villa Estates
  5. Provided by: FIDATA REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and updated single family home located in the heart of Palmetto! This 3 bedroom, 1 bath residence offers tile flooring throughout, neutral interior paint, and a functional layout with mu
Details for 327 Monaco Drive 12, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $104.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 06/10/25
  5. Days On Market: 383
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2642
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: C7508658
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Villa Grandeburnt Store Isles
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
BURNT STORE ISLES PUNTA GORDA: Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa in the highly sought after, maintenance free community of Burnt Store Isles. Situated on a charming corn
Details for 1207 22nd Avenue W, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1208
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8477759
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Grande Villa Estates
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto
  6. High School: Palmetto
  7. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS-BRANDON REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to comfort, convenience, and peace of mind, all without hoa or cdd fees! This beautifully renovated home is perfect for first time buyers looking for modern updates and a move in ready sp
Details for 912 46th Street 201, CAPE CORAL, FL 33904
Condominium
  1. Price: $254,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1250
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  15. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8495897
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: CAPE CORAL
  3. Zipcode: 33904
  4. Subdivision: Villa Grande Condo 01
  5. Building: Villa Grande Condo 01
  6. Provided by: THE KEYES COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Sun drenched, waterfront inspired living meets the vibrant energy of Downtown Cape Coral in this exceptional corner end unitan offering that effortlessly blends coastal elegance, investment potential,
Details for 1221 22nd Avenue W, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Rental
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1615
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: A4683851
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Grande Villa Estates
  5. Provided by: FIDATA REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 1 bath single family home located in desirable Grande Villa Estates. This property features tile flooring throughout, fresh interior paint, and a brigh
Details for 1207 22nd Avenue W, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Rental
  1. Price: $1,895.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1208
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8504340
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Grande Villa Estates
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto
  6. High School: Palmetto
  7. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS-BRANDON REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Month to month lease available. Welcome home to comfort, convenience, and peace of mind, with no hoa or cdd fees! This beautifully renovated home is move in ready and perfectly located in the heart of