Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Westgate
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $479,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1914
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8470762
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Westgate Heights North
- Elementary School: Northwest
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $449,000.00
- Price sqft: $306.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 816
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1465
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: U8231207
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Westgate Heights South
- Elementary School: Northwest
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $327.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1342
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8500372
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Westgate Heights South
- Elementary School: Northwest
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1846
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8496330
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Westgate Heights South
- Elementary School: Northwest
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $320.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 238
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1244
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: F10526637
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Westgate Hgts
- Provided by: Luxe Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $398,999.00
- Price sqft: $271.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $410,000
- Last Price Change: 01/03/26
- Days On Market: 235
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1470
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8428849
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Westgate Hgts North
- Elementary School: Northwest
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $393,500
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2518
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: G5109427
- County: LAKE
- City: EUSTIS
- Zipcode: 32726
- Subdivision: Eustis Westgate Ph Ii Sub
- Provided by: MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Previous Price: $329,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10550634
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32966
- Subdivision: Westgate Colony Subdivision
- Elementary School: Dodgertown
- Middle School: Storm Grove
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: The Land Corporation of Fl
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $300,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1986
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26011760
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Westgate At Hunters Run Condo
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $84,900.00
- Price sqft: $48.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1753
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26017185
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Westgate At Hunters Run
- Building: Westgate At Hunters Run
- Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice