Details for 613 Carol Terrace #2, KISSIMMEE, FL 34744
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 215
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 250
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: S5136357
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34744
  4. Subdivision: Of Record
  5. Provided by: FLEURYS INVESTMENTS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Whole Studio In A great Location in Kissimmee, Fl. Electricity and Water Included. comes with Bed if preferred or you can bring your own Bed.
Details for 10760 18th Court 1, Plantation, FL 33322
Single Family
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 2766
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26009785
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Jacaranda Parcel 101
  5. Elementary School: Nob Hill
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Furnished room for rent in a well maintained, owner occupied single family home located in the desirable Fox Run area of Plantation. Close to Nova/ideal for students in the area. Enjoy a private bedro
Details for 10760 18th Court 2, Plantation, FL 33322
Single Family
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 2766
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26016342
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33322
  4. Subdivision: Jacaranda Parcel 101
  5. Elementary School: Nob Hill
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Unfurnished room for rent in a well maintained, owner occupied single family home located in the desirable Fox Run area of Plantation. Close to Nova/ideal for students in the area. Enjoy a private bed
Details for 11861 Hawk Hollow, Wellington, FL 33449
Single Family
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4782
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26018907
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33449
  4. Subdivision: Homeland
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
10 dry stalls available in the gated, privale community of Homeland. This lovely barn sits on 5 acres with trails accessible behind the 115 x 200 ft. sand ring with auto irrigation. Stalls are 12 x 12
Details for 661 29th Terrace Room 3, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1644
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26023530
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Fairmont
  5. Elementary School: Westwood Heights
  6. Middle School: Parkway
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Unfurnished Room for rent located in a lovely single family home. This comfortable space offers access to several shared common areas including a well maintained bathroom, modern kitchen, cozy living
Details for 111 Cuautla Way 4, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Days On Market: 120
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 9
  6. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: S5141623
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34743
  4. Subdivision: Bvl
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment is fully furnished and ready to be your new home. The unit features a fully equipped kitchen with modern appliances and a small seating area at the front. The
Details for 235 Mango Drive B, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 800
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: S5142078
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Island Club West Ph 1
  5. Provided by: GHALI REALTY, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
For Rent This freshly painted charming studio located in Island Club West offers a comfortable and functional layout, featuring a convenient kitchenette including full size fridge and microwave, tile
Details for 324 Pearl Street 2, LAKE WALES, FL 33853
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 146
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 500
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: L4958010
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33853
  4. Subdivision: Fresco Park Sub
  5. Provided by: PMI ARRICO REALTY AND PRTP MGT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This 1/1 half of a duplex has been freshly painted and has new appliances. Located just outside of downtown Lake Wales. Upon approval tenants will be subject to a $150 one time tenant set up fee. T
Details for 1290 Henson Lane, BARTOW, FL 33830
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 743
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6395308
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: BARTOW
  3. Zipcode: 33830
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Rent with confidence from a licensed Real Estate Brokerage. We have a quick and simple application process. Contact us through this website or call to set up a tour and apply today! WE PROUDLY WELC
Details for 805 Peters Street, WILDWOOD, FL 34785
Rental
  1. Price: $850.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 672
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6397856
  1. County: SUMTER
  2. City: WILDWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34785
  4. Provided by: ALABAMA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Rent with confidence from a licensed leasing agent. Our application process is quick and straightforward reach out through this website or give us a call to schedule a tour (when the property is avai