Details for 2650 Lake Shore Drive 1006, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2590
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11158203
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Marina Grande Riviera Beach Co
  5. Building: Marina Grande Riviera Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This highly sought after 10th floor ''06'' unit offers 2,287 square feet of luxurious living space, featuring three bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, and a versatile den. The residence boasts a ma
Details for 155 Boca Raton Road 413, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $722.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1211
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11157668
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Tower 155 Condo
  5. Building: Tower 155 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
MAJOR PRICE REDUCTION OWNER MOVING OUT OF STATE MUST SELL! Best deal on this STUNNING, designer furnished, contemporary residence with a bright open floor plan, refined neutral palette, high ceili
Details for 5507 Mckinley Street, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2704
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11156482
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Hills Amen Plat
  5. Elementary School: Sheridan Hills
  6. Middle School: Attucks
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This Hollywood Hills residence boasts 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms across 2600 sq. ft of living area. The home features two master suites, a combined living and dining room, a spacious kitchen with
Details for 12224 Dixie Highway Highway, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Condominium
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $514.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 136
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1700
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11150002
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Saturn Avenue Additiion Unreco
  5. Building: Saturn Avenue Additiion Unrecorded
  6. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  7. Middle School: Murray
  8. High School: South Fork
  9. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to live just minutes from downtown Hobe Sound and within walking distance of the beach. This brand new construction development is zoned for both residential and commercial use, off
Details for 12222 Dixie Highway Highway, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Condominium
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $514.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 136
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1700
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11150001
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Saturn Avenue Additiion Unreco
  5. Building: Saturn Avenue Additiion Unrecorded
  6. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  7. Middle School: Murray
  8. High School: South Fork
  9. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 225 Sulky Way, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 154
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2715
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11146770
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Pinewood East 2 Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: Wellington
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home on a spacious corner lot in Pinewood East. Step into a bright, open living area highlighted by architectural picture windows that fill the
Details for 5200 Ocean Drive 203, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $477.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 4
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1831
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11142406
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Corniche
  5. Building: Corniche
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront living directly on the sand. This beautifully renovated residence at Corniche delivers the rare combination of true beachfront proximity and refined, turnkey comfort. Enjoy the sound of the
Details for 7831 Windjammer Way, Hobe Sound, FL 33455
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $899,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 230
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3361
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11074891
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Hobe Sound
  3. Zipcode: 33455
  4. Subdivision: Bahia Sound
  5. Elementary School: Hobe Sound
  6. Middle School: Murray
  7. High School: South Fork
  8. Provided by: Florida Living Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Live the Florida Lifestyle in this desirable CBS home located on a cul de sac within the gated community of Bahia Sound. This well designed home offers the perfect blend of formal & casual living/din
Details for 8825 Bally Bunion Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $924,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 453
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4796
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11058540
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Pod 32 At The Reserve, Pud Iii
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the exclusive PGA Village! This immaculate 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home is designed for both comfort and style, featuring a built in refreshing pool and spa overlooking the
Details for 4910 104th Avenue, Coral Springs, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $885,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 113
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2881
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: F10546579
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Coral Springs
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Brookside 139 3 B
  5. Elementary School: Country Hills
  6. Middle School: Coral Springs
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Cardoso International Rlty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Is there a 5 bed pool home in Coral Springs with major upgrades and move in ready finishes? This split 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home at 4910 NW 104th Ave offers over $250K in upgrades, impact windows and d