Searching on:
  1. City = Highland Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3912 Ocean Boulevard 208, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1025
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26024611
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Regency Highland Club
  5. Building: Regency Highland Club
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy coastal living in this well maintained seasonal rental located in a highly respected Intracoastal community in Highland Beach. This bright and inviting unit features open living spaces filled wi
Details for 4740 Ocean Boulevard 315a, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1500
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11164381
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Braemar Isle Condo
  5. Building: Braemar Isle Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Live in Luxury with Private Beach Club Access in Exclusive Boca Highland!!! Live in luxury with private beach club access at Braemar Isle, nestled within the gated Boca Highland community in Highland
Details for 3310 Ocean Boulevard 525-d, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1239
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11168615
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Seagate Of Highland Condo
  5. Building: Seagate Of Highland Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: John P. O'Grady LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
CORNER UNIT! 5TH FLOOR!!! AVAILABLE OFF SEASON ONLY. Watch the sunset every night or relax and listen to the boats as you look north or south down the intracoastal. This 5th floor CORNER UNIT is di
Details for 3310 Ocean Boulevard 629-d, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 212
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1201
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11131992
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Seagate Of Highland Condo
  5. Building: Seagate Of Highland Condo
  6. Provided by: WEST CAPITAL HOLDINGS, LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Turn Key 2/2 with Breathtaking INTRACOASTAL & OCEAN VIEWS. A Boaters Paradise awaits you from this Stunning 6th Floor Residence. This property has the ideal height and vantage to enjoy the many luxuri
Details for 3606 Ocean Boulevard 205, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1400
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11168229
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Highland Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Highland Beach Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: South Florida Realty Group & Property Management L
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath Intracoastal condo available for off season rent! Enjoy coastal living in this fully furnished, turnkey luxury high rise. Sip your morning coffee on the peaceful private bal
Details for 3606 Ocean Boulevard 108, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1230
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26016298
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Highland Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Highland Beach Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Regency Realty Services
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Unit is offered Off Season from June 1, 2026 thru September 30, 2026 $3,500/mth.Season November 1, 2026 April 2027 @ $10k. consider Annual at $5,000. Beautifully renovated 2/2 split floor plan, 9ft
Details for 4511 Ocean Boulevard Unit 106, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26024603
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: 45 Ocean
  5. Building: 45 Ocean
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Serhant
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience unparalleled luxury, privacy, and direct oceanfront living in the prestigious community of Highland Beach. Beautifully appointed and filled with natural light, the spacious layout features
Details for 4505 Ocean Boulevard 303, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,595
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 28
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1100
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26015509
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: 45 Ocean Condo
  5. Building: 45 Ocean Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Bankers Realty Corp.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Florida's best kept secret. 45 ocean is nestled between the mansions of highland beach, direct oceanfront living. Available for annual rental. Enjoy ocean views and spectacular sunrises and sunsets! H
Details for 3594 Ocean Boulevard 207, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1571
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11139023
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Highland Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Highland Beach Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Regency Realty Services
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Unit available for Off Season only. May 1 thru Nov 30, 2026. $3,200. Beautiful 3/2. SE corner unit. Gated resort community on Intracoastal, across from beach w/private beach access. Master king, steam
Details for 3100 Ocean Boulevard 116, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1166
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26010513
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Penthouse Highlands Condo
  5. Building: Penthouse Highlands Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Kai Bella Homes Co.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
The straight on view of the intracoastal is the main event at this condo and a short walk down the sidewalk takes you directly to the pool. A warm and friendly place to stay while you take care of oth