Searching on:
  1. City = Apopka
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1073 Sheeler Hills Drive, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2190
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8498343
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Sheeler Hills
  5. Provided by: TAH FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Take advantage of this rare opportunity for an updated home in the quiet Sheeler Hills neighborhood! This home offers a truly move in ready experience w
Details for 104 Michael Gladden Boulevard, APOPKA, FL 32703
Land
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 299
  3. Acreage: 0.97 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6327736
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Apopka Town
  5. Provided by: GENESIS REALTY SERVICES INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Commercial lot zoned mu d, commercial or residential use in the fast growing area of apopka. Ready to make y0ur dreams a reality. Call for more information.
Details for 2528 Canterclub Trail, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $384,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 217
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2234
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6348920
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Wekiva
  5. Elementary School: Clay Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: PARK PLACE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the desirable Apopka area! This well maintained property offers over 1,600 sq. ft. of living space, featuring a spacious living room with a wood
Details for 1080 Grizzly Court, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2180
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6385008
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Oaks
  5. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the established neighborhood of Rolling Oaks, where pride of ownership is evident and the absence of an HOA offers the flexibility many buyers appreciate including the option to store a bo
Details for 5130 Clusia Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $384,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1990
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6387636
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Crossroads At Kelly Park
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Astor is a one story floorplan in Crossroads at Kelly Park, offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1,565 sq ft of living space, a two car garage, and covered porch. Features include
Details for 3738 Sky Mountain Alley, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2457
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7884400
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Parkview Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
  6. Middle School: Wolf Lake
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome home to Parkview Preserve! New homes conveniently located just off SR 429. Youll have easy access to the downtown, and weekend errands are made easy with Kelly P
Details for 1495 Sublime Lane, APOPKA, FL 32703
Townhome
  1. Price: $375,730.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2024
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6405998
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Emerson Park
  5. Provided by: PARK SQUARE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The Madison is a spacious, open concept floorplan that offers a first floor bedroom and full bath. The kitchen, dining and gathering room overlook your personal courtyard, which leads to your rear ent
Details for 215 5th Street, APOPKA, FL 32703
Land
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $425,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 161
  5. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5105067
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Apopka Town Of Champney Portio
  5. Provided by: ARROWSMITH REALTY, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Downtown Apopka MU D Infill Site Trail Front, Civic Core Location...Prime vacant land in the heart of Downtown Apopka, located at 215 S. 5th Street directly across from Apopka City Hall and the Fire
Details for 2654 Rosemond Court, APOPKA, FL 32712
Land
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 196
  3. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6355760
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Hammock At Rock Springs
  5. Elementary School: Rock Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Apopka
  7. High School: Apopka
  8. Provided by: REALTY COLLECTION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre construction large homesite ready to build any one of several semi custom home plans being offered by award winning builder Nest Homes, crafted by Urban Perch, celebrated for fine design and att
Details for 3229 Autumnwood Trail, APOPKA, FL 32703
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2725
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6391543
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32703
  4. Subdivision: Foxwood Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Wekiva
  6. Middle School: Teague
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 3229 Autumnwood Trail, a home offering a rare combination of size and value in a prime Greater Orlando location. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath spli