8683 Holly Grove Court Oakville, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6298694 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 8683 Holly Grove Court Oakville
  • Viewed: 275
  • Price: $2,600
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: Yes
  • Wateraccess: Yes
  • Waterfront Type: Pond
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 1566
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 397
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.8656 / -82.3579
  • County: HILLSBOROUGH
  • City: RIVERVIEW
  • Zipcode: 33578
  • Provided by: THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  • Contact: AJ Rebhan
  • 704-502-7778
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Currently offering up to 2 months free on select units! Prices, availability, and promotions are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to this current plan listed. Discover an Unforgettable Living Experience Explore an extraordinary rental town home neighborhood that goes beyond the ordinary. LAttitude 27 Riverview is dedicated to providing you with abundant space and unparalleled comfort, making daily life a breeze. Our exceptional 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom rental townhomes treat you with ample room to retreat, refresh, and relax within your personal abode. You wont have to worry about maintenance or house chores thanks to our expert property management team. Every aspect of your stay is handled, allowing for a worry free experience. With our townhomes, you can avoid disturbances from neighbors that come with confined apartments and instead get the most out of your private space. Enjoy the comfort of a higher lifestyle at LAttitude 27 Riverview, where you can experience a residence that guarantees serenity.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Fencing: Fenced
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Living Area: 1566.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Driveway
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Monthly Pet Fee, Number Limit
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Exhaust Fan, Freezer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Smart Home, Solid Surface Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33578 - Riverview
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: U-13-30-19-D1Z-000000-00092.0
  • Unit Number: Oakville
  • Views: 275
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Management, Repairs
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 12214 Legacy Bright, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$2,700.00 ($1.46 / sqft )

12214 Legacy Bright Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 12214 Legacy Bright , a beatifully maintained home built in 2018 .inside ,you will find a spacious light filled for both relaxing granite intertaining . this house boasts 3 bedrooms and 2

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1844 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8428970
  2. Provided by ROSS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Vilaire Lizima
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8602 Sandy Plains Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$2,975.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

8602 Sandy Plains Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Great 4 Bedroom, 3 1/2 bath home in wonderful location! Close to everything! Homes with this much space do not come along often. Home sits on a corner lot. Interior is freshly painted, light and brigh

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3260 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8455539
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Melissa DeMaria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6402 Yellow Buckeye Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$2,950.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

6402 Yellow Buckeye Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Check out this RENTAL This home shows like new, with double pane windows, hurricane shutters and beautiful upgrades. Gorgeous home featuring oversized tile in main area, fresh interior paint, new carp

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487082
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Korey Hoger
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11527 Sage Canyon Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$2,450.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

11527 Sage Canyon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Offered Partially Furnished. This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage home is located in the Ventana community, and includes lawn care. This single story home has a spacious kitchen with walk

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2002 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487849
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Sean Menke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8825 Oak Street, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$3,000.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

8825 Oak Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Available NOW! Welcome to your own private waterfront retreat! This rare rental offers the perfect blend of privacy, flexibility, and true Florida living. Nestled on an oversized lot with approximatel

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1956 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491605
  2. Provided by KNOWN REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Mickey Arruda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6523 Watson Road, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$3,100.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

6523 Watson Road Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

LUXURY RENTAL OPPORTUNITY! Rarely available, one story bungalow nestled in Winthrop Village offers an unparalleled lifestyle. Winthrop stands out as the area's exclusive "true urban" designed communit

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3017 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492217
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Chrissy Nieves, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7209 Colonial Lake Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$3,100.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

7209 Colonial Lake Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Lawn care included! Freshly painted exterior and interior! Beautiful view from almost every room in the house. Large yard and screen lanai. Very open floor plan with formal dining room, formal living

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3219 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492319
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Heather Jenkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10852 Sage Canyon Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$2,900.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

10852 Sage Canyon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Amazing opportunity to lease this charming single story home featuring a well designed floor plan that has an easy flow from the kitchen and nook to the spacious family room. You will love the open co

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3050 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498340
  2. Provided by THE BOUTIQUE REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Samantha Martinez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10124 Cannon Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$2,500.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

10124 Cannon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Well cared for and MOVE IN READY home in GREAT CONDITION with FRESH PAINT THROUGHOUT. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a spacious living room/dining room combination along with a separate GREAT ROOM

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1796 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499619
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Michelle Thompson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11303 Green Harvest Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
$2,800.00 ($0.85 / sqft )

11303 Green Harvest Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this stunning newer construction rental located in the highly sought after Ventana Groves community in Riverview. Thoughtfully designed and beautifully maintained, this spacious home o

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3308 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504414
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  3. Contact Rebecca Gustafson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice