20191 Sabal Palm Court A1.1, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6339187 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 20191 Sabal Palm Court A1.1
  • Viewed: 157
  • Price: $1,723
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 702
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 259
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2707 / -82.4824
  • County: PASCO
  • City: LAND O LAKES
  • Zipcode: 34638
  • Elementary School: Connerton Elem
  • Middle School: Pine View
  • High School: Land O' Lakes
  • Provided by: THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  • Contact: AJ Rebhan
  • 704-502-7778
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Currently offering up to 2 months free! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to current plan listed. Total Monthly Leasing Price (TMLP) includes base rent and mandatory monthly fees and is based on a 12+ month lease term. Additional fees may apply. Please contact the community for a full fee breakdown. At The Elliott, luxury living is redefined. Youre on the verge of discovering the home youve always dreamed of. Our floorplans are thoughtfully designed to cater to your unique lifestyle. Whether you crave a cozy one bedroom haven or the spaciousness of a two bedroom retreat, you can select the one that aligns perfectly with your vision of luxury living. Experience the satisfaction of making your home uniquely yours.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Dog Run, Lighting, Outdoor Grill, Outdoor Kitchen, Sidewalk, Storage
  • Flooring: Luxury Vinyl
  • Living Area: 702.00
  • Other Structures: Kennel/Dog Run, Outdoor Kitchen, Storage
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Landscaped, Sidewalk, Paved
School Information
  • High School: Land O' Lakes High-PO
  • Middle School: Pine View Middle-PO
  • School Elementary: Connerton Elem
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Electric Vehicle Charging Station(s), On Street, Open
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Deck, Heated, In Ground, Salt Water
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Monthly Pet Fee, Number Limit
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Freezer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: The Elliott
  • Association Phone: 813-413-4900
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Smart Home, Solid Surface Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34638 - Land O Lakes
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 35-25-18-0110-00000-0010
  • Unit Number: A1.1
  • Views: 157
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Management
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 10981 Wishing Cloud Road, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$2,000.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

10981 Wishing Cloud Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Newer, 3 Bedrooms, 2.5 Bathrooms, 1 car garage. This two story townhome features a contemporary layout on the first floor connecting the family room, kitchen and dining room in a breezy, open plan des

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1987 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885250
  2. Provided by HORAN REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Magdalena Czech
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21415 Darter Road, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$1,940.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

21415 Darter Road Virtual Tour More Like This

MOVE IN SPECIAL!! 1/2 OFF 1st MONTH'S RENT with MOVE IN DATE by 2/1/2026 This beautiful former Model Home has never been lived in and is also an end unit featuring a water view of the pond. This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1541 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8436385
  2. Provided by WEST COAST MANAGEMENT & RLTY
  3. Contact Arnold Helbig
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11070 Crescent Deer Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$1,950.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

11070 Crescent Deer Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Absolutely stunning & practically brand new built in 2024! This Luxury 3 Bedroom / 2.5 bath townhome comes with all the features you would expect from a brand new construction home, including a GE Sta

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2142 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8457750
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Sandy Chouhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11130 Crescent Deer Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$1,900.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

11130 Crescent Deer Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this beautiful, move in ready retreat featuring granite countertops, a modern undermount kitchen sink, sleek stainless steel appliances, and durable ceramic tile flooring throughout

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2142 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471762
  2. Provided by TMWRK BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Sonja Haltiwanger, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11406 Velvet Apricot Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$1,900.00 ($1.14 / sqft )

11406 Velvet Apricot Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

*******Get one month half off when you apply within 48 hours of touring and sign a 24 month lease!*********** Dont miss this beautifully built 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering modern finishes, a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1673 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476991
  2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17425 Nectar Flume Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$1,980.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

17425 Nectar Flume Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Highly Angeline community in Land O Lakes, FL.3 bedroom, 2.5 baths townhome with a 1 car garage, plus one car outside. This beautifully designed townhome features an open concept first floor with all

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1666 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483769
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA, LLC
  3. Contact Alex Pinzkoski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6032 Shiner Street, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$1,995.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

6032 Shiner Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

The Townes at Lake Thomas is a masterplan community townhomes in Land O' Lakes, The first floor of this two story townhome includes an expansive Great Room with direct access to the cozy nook and well

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1741 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489797
  2. Provided by TAMPA FIRST REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Bhavita Chovatiya
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11091 Wishing Cloud Road, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$1,900.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

11091 Wishing Cloud Road Virtual Tour More Like This

NEWER HOME This two story townhome showcases a contemporary open design among the first floor kitchen, living room and dining room to promote seamless transitions between spaces. Nearby is a covered

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1987 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491368
  2. Provided by MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  3. Contact Kristine Hunter, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11147 Crescent Deer Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$1,995.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

11147 Crescent Deer Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bath, two story townhome located in the desirable angeline community in land o lakes. Built with all concrete block construction, this home features granite countertops, stai

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2142 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492176
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS EXCLUSIVE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Claudia Forero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6170 Shiner St, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
$1,995.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

6170 Shiner St Virtual Tour More Like This

PRACTICALLY BRAND NEW END UNIT TOWNHOME IN GATED COMMUNITY Built in 2024 and move in ready, this beautifully finished end unit townhome has much to offer. Featuring 2 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, PLUS LOFT a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1541 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493339
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Ginger Bennett
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice