9143 Aegean Circle, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6361909 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 9143 Aegean Circle
  • Viewed: 54
  • Price: $1,574
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2022
  • Bldg sqft: 1400
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 174
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.5978 / -81.651
  • County: LEE
  • City: LEHIGH ACRES
  • Zipcode: 33936
  • Provided by: REALTY OF AMERICA
  • Contact: Elizabeth Stephenson
  • 321-732-5369
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to Vistanna Villas! This spacious 3 bed, 2 bath townhome in Lehigh Acres features Keyless Locks, Smart Thermostat, Primary Suite, Hardwood Floors, Stainless Steel Appliances, Granite Countertops, W/D Hook Ups, and Two Car Garage. Lawn maintenance included in rent. Kairos Living has no pet restrictions and is happy to provide long term leases and 24/7 Emergency Maintenance! Vistanna Villas requires that lease must be signed at least 15 days prior to move in. Contact Kairos Living to schedule a showing as the community requires at least 24 hours notice for self guided tours. Please see last photo in reel for all applicable DISCLAIMERS. Please Note: The advertised rent amount covers the base rent only. Additional monthly charges include a $29.99 Smart Home Fee and a $9.99 Utility Management Fee. Other charges, such as pet rent, may apply depending on your specific needs.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Carpet, Laminate
  • Living Area: 1400.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Garage Door Opener
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Association Manager
  • Association Phone: 239-344-8733
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Eat-in Kitchen, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33936 - Lehigh Acres
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 06-45-27-11-00000.0480
  • Views: 54
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 19480 Poppytree Ct, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
$1,750.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

19480 Poppytree Ct More Like This

3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms, nice area, city water. low price

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1814 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226016510
  2. Provided by 3 Family Home Realty
  3. Contact Guerda Charles
  4. 239-867-7584
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18318 Gibraltar Lane, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
$1,499.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

18318 Gibraltar Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Vistanna Villas! This spacious 2 bed, 2 bath townhome in Lehigh Acres features Keyless Locks, Smart Thermostat, Primary Suite, Hardwood Floors, Stainless Steel Appliances, Granite Counterto

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1120 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6362182
  2. Provided by REALTY OF AMERICA
  3. Contact Elizabeth Stephenson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18326 Gibraltar Lane, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
$1,574.00 ($1.12 / sqft )

18326 Gibraltar Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to Vistanna Villas! This spacious 3 bed, 2 bath townhome in Lehigh Acres features Keyless Locks, Smart Thermostat, Primary Suite, Stainless Steel Appliances, Granite Countertops, W/D Hook Ups,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395474
  2. Provided by REALTY OF AMERICA
  3. Contact Elizabeth Stephenson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9099 Aegean Circle, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
$1,499.00 ($1.34 / sqft )

9099 Aegean Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Vistanna Villas! This spacious 2 bed, 2 bath townhome in Lehigh Acres features Keyless Locks, Smart Thermostat, Primary Suite, Stainless Steel Appliances, Granite Countertops, W/D Hook Ups,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1120 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403205
  2. Provided by REALTY OF AMERICA
  3. Contact Elizabeth Stephenson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18461 Copperhead Ct N 425, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
$1,600.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

18461 Copperhead Ct N 425 More Like This

Live the Florida lifestyle in this new 2 bed / 2 bath condo (Arbor floorpan) Conveniently located right next to the elevator on second floor overlooking the 3rd hole of the championship golf course at

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1130 sqft
  1. MLSID: 225072229
  2. Provided by Marzucco Real Estate
  3. Contact Cody Johnson
  4. 239-776-5194
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19575 Galleon Point Dr, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
$1,595.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

19575 Galleon Point Dr More Like This

This 1342 sq ft Open floor plan features a large great room, a den, 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a 2 car garage. This home has many features including 36 inch cabinets, 18 X 18 tile in Kitchen and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1804 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226005035
  2. Provided by Star Rental & Property Mngt
  3. Contact Kevin Fischer
  4. 800-940-5006
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 59 Camelot Gardens Blvd 110, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
$1,800.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

59 Camelot Gardens Blvd 110 More Like This

Located in a quiet 55+ community, this home offers easy access to everyday conveniences just minutes away, including grocery options like Publix Super Market at Homestead Shopping Plaza, Bravo Superma

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1166 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226010551
  2. Provided by VIA Realty, LLC
  3. Contact Kenia Mora
  4. 239-438-5100
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19949 Lake Vista Cir 16c, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
$1,600.00 ($0.75 / sqft )

19949 Lake Vista Cir 16c More Like This

Spacious, second floor, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and two car garage unit. Well kept apartment with separated living room area and dining area. Eat in kitchen counter and lots of wall and base cabinets

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2134 sqft
  1. MLSID: 226017205
  2. Provided by O K Realty Inc
  3. Contact Ruslan Toledo
  4. 305-323-1680
  5. Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 242 Lake Dr , LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
$1,600.00 ($0.67 / sqft )

242 Lake Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath home has a beautiful lake view. In the desirable Williow Lakes community, close to shopping and schools.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2391 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2026010786
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Preferred Properties
  3. Contact Luis Gonzalez
  4. (239) 369-6161
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19999 Lake Vista Cir #3, LEHIGH ACRES, FL 33936
$1,750.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

19999 Lake Vista Cir #3 Virtual Tour More Like This

Over 1,500 square feet in this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 baths, with an attached double garage. Strong concrete block construction. The screened balcony overlooks a park like setting. City water and sewer

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1517 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2026014124
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Preferred Properties
  3. Contact Luis Gonzalez
  4. (239) 369-6161
  5. Provided through
  6. DMCA Notice