Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Wedgewood
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $837.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1014
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: R11157924
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
Single Family
- Price: $589,900.00
- Price sqft: $185.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3180
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: GC538601
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Wedgewood At Spruce Creek
- Provided by: CAMPUS TO COAST REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3315
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: NS1087862
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Wedgewood At Spruce Creek
- Elementary School: Cypress Creek
- Middle School: Creekside
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: RE/MAX SIGNATURE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,900.00
- Price sqft: $271.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2026
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: O6405879
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33712
- Subdivision: Wedgewood Forrest
- Provided by: LOKATION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $524,900.00
- Price sqft: $221.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $548,900
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2366
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8487959
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33809
- Subdivision: Wedgewood Golf Country Club P
- Provided by: SWEET HOME VENTURES PLLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $490,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $494,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 337
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2531
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: TB8383860
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33705
- Subdivision: West Wedgewood Park 3rd Add
- Elementary School: Lakewood
- Middle School: Bay Point
- High School: Lakewood
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 162
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2596
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: TB8448778
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33712
- Subdivision: West Wedgewood Park 8th Add
- Elementary School: Maximo
- Middle School: Bay Point
- High School: Lakewood
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $435,000
- Last Price Change: 10/31/25
- Days On Market: 347
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2036
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6313691
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Wedgewood Tennis Villas
- Elementary School: Keeth
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Winter Springs
- Provided by: DIAMOND 2000 REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $291.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $405,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1368
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6378665
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Wedgewood Tennis Villas
- Elementary School: Keeth
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Winter Springs
- Provided by: SOLID OAK REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,900
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1926
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6372938
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: WINTER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32708
- Subdivision: Wedgewood Tennis Villas
- Provided by: FLORIDA USA REALTY
- DMCA Notice