4772 San Fratello Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11165941 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4772 San Fratello Circle
  • Viewed: 84
  • Price: $565,000
  • Price sqft: $245
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2019
  • Bldg sqft: 2310
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 79
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.6086 / -80.1776
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Lake Worth
  • Zipcode: 33467
  • Subdivision: The Fields
  • Elementary School: Discovery Key
  • Middle School: Woodlands
  • High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  • Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Like new, corner townhome with fenced back & side yard has sparkling lake views! Built in 2019, this bright and open home has impact windows & doors, extended brick paver patio, dream kitchen w/dark wood cabinets, quartz counters, glass tile backsplash, center island w/pendant lights, stainless steel appliances +a pantry. Tile floors, crown molding, recessed lighting, ceiling fans & upgraded pleated shades add to the appeal. All bedrooms, a loft + laundry room w/full size front loading machines are upstairs. Master Suite w/sitting area has crown molding, spacious walk in closet, double vanity w/dark wood cabinets, quartz counter + shower with seamless glass enclosure. LOW HOA fee includes security gate, TWO pools, clubhouses, fitness centers & playgrounds + tennis courts & basketball ANSWERS TO FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS + Things You Should Know: * Lots of closet/storage space * Loft is ideal for office/study area * Large back & side yard fenced ideal for pets, gardening or kids to play. * Association approval is NOT required * Capital contribution of $2,500 required from Buyer at closing * Rentals permitted immediately 1X per year, minimum 210 days * Up to 3 pets permitted no aggressive breeds * Gated community * Spacious streets with plenty of room between homes * Resort style pools, state of the art fitness centers, party room, lighted tennis courts, tot lots +++ * Desirable schools, including the new Dr. Joaquin Garcia High School, are within ONE mile.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Basketball Court, Clubhouse, Community Room, Fitness Center, Playground, Sidewalks, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Common Areas, Maintenance Grounds, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 315
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Stacked, Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: FIELDS AT GULFSTREAM POLO PUD PLAT 2 LT 124
  • Parcel Number: 00424429080001240
  • Views: 84
  • Zoning Code: PUD
Similar Properties

Active
Listing Details for 7050 Brenner Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$509,900.00 ($295.08 / sqft )

7050 Brenner Avenue More Like This

Welcome to the Laurel, a thoughtfully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering approximately 1,700+ sq. ft., featuring open concept living, a spacious loft, and a private primary suite, perfect

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1728 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023961
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 7304 Brenner Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$596,570.00 ($311.20 / sqft )

7304 Brenner Avenue More Like This

Welcome to the Ellery, a spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering approximately 1,900+ sq. ft., featuring open concept living, a versatile loft, and a private primary suite, designed for both co

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1917 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023976
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 7310 Brenner Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$531,180.00 ($317.31 / sqft )

7310 Brenner Avenue More Like This

Welcome to the Ashton, a versatile 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering approximately 1,674 sq. ft., featuring open concept living, a spacious kitchen with ample cabinetry, and a private upstairs pri

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1674 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024269
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 7316 Brenner Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$550,640.00 ($314.47 / sqft )

7316 Brenner Avenue More Like This

Welcome to the Dakota, 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering approximately 1,751 sq. ft., featuring open concept living, a spacious kitchen and great room, and a private upstairs primary suite, ideal

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1751 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024275
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 7322 Brenner Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$549,340.00 ($313.73 / sqft )

7322 Brenner Avenue More Like This

Welcome to the Dakota, a 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering approximately 1,751 sq. ft., featuring open concept living, a spacious kitchen and great room, and a private upstairs primary suite, idea

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1751 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024286
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 7328 Brenner Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$521,380.00 ($311.46 / sqft )

7328 Brenner Avenue More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1674 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024296
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 7334 Brenner Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$599,930.00 ($312.95 / sqft )

7334 Brenner Avenue More Like This

Welcome to the Ellery, a spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering approximately 1,900+ sq. ft., featuring open concept living, a bright and airy great room, a versatile loft, and a private upsta

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1917 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024306
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 7346 Brenner Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$550,640.00 ($314.47 / sqft )

7346 Brenner Avenue More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1751 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024319
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 7352 Brenner Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$529,840.00 ($316.51 / sqft )

7352 Brenner Avenue More Like This

The Ashton offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an open concept layout with a spacious kitchen and bright living area. Upstairs features convenient laundry, and a private primary suite, with a covered la

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1674 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024508
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 7358 Brenner Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$575,640.00 ($328.75 / sqft )

7358 Brenner Avenue More Like This

The Dakota offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 1,751 sq. ft. of open concept living. Enjoy a spacious kitchen and living area, flexible spaces, and a private upstairs primary suite, plus a lanai for out

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1751 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024524
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice