Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Polo Legacy Mxpd
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8792 Antarus Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Townhome
  1. Price: $629,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $635,800
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 184
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3040
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11139222
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Polo Legacy Mxpd
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Great Palm Beach Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
It is an amazing, nice luxury End of duplex Villa located in center of the Lake Worth, T pike near 441 and Wellington Green Mall and whole Foods, Trade Joe, Polo Equestrian 10 minutes away. Walking di
Details for 8731 Antarus Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Townhome
  1. Price: $619,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3027
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26025947
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Polo Legacy Mxpd
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and truly maintenance free living. Step inside to discover a bright, modern interior with upgrades throughout, including high quality flooring, contemporary light
Details for 8654 Antarus Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Townhome
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $579,999
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 406
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2463
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11076937
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Polo Legacy Mxpd
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Unlock the door to a brighter tomorrow in this extraordinary 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom corner townhome with loft, where every detail has been carefully crafted to elevate your lifestyle. The sleek white
Details for 4364 Serpens Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Townhome
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2463
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26023147
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Polo Legacy Mxpd, Saddlewood
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained, just 5 year new townhome located in the boutique community of Saddlewood. This desirable end unit offers exceptional privacy and an abundance of natural light,
Details for 4388 Serpens Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Townhome
  1. Price: $528,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $529,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2415
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11167673
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Polo Legacy Mxpd
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
$5,000 SELLER CREDIT toward closing costs! Move in ready 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome located in the desirable Saddlewood community, built in 2021 and designed for modern South Florida living. RAR
Details for 8807 Antarus Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2463
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26026200
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Polo Legacy Mxpd
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Splendor Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully designed! This stunning townhome offers a spacious open concept floor plan perfect for modern living. The home features a gorgeous kitchen with upscale finishes, a large center island, and
Details for 8719 Antarus Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,665.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3027
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26021343
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Polo Legacy Mxpd
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
TENANT OCCUPIED CALL LISTING AGENT FOR ALL SHOWINGS. 24 HOUR NOTICE REQUIRED. AVAILABLE JULY 1,