3530 Treasure Circle, Panama City, FL 32408
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: 779329 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3530 Treasure Circle
  • Viewed: 129
  • Price: $1,259,000
  • Price sqft: $634
  • Waterfront: Yes
  • Wateraccess: Yes
  • Waterfront Type: Lagoon,BoatDockSlip
  • Year Built: 2017
  • Bldg sqft: 1986
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Days On Market: 234
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 30.1472 / -85.7508
  • County: BAY
  • City: Panama City
  • Zipcode: 32408

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: BoatLift, BoatRamp, Dock, Porch
  • Fencing: Partial
  • Living Area: 0.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: CentralAir
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Sewer: PublicSewer
  • Utilities: CableConnected, ElectricityAvailable
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Pet Deposit: 0.00
  • Security Deposit: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2024
  • Trash Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: ElectricOven, ElectricRange, ElectricWaterHeater
  • Interior Features: Loft
  • Legal Description: HAMPTON HARBOUR 70B1 LOT 1 & WLY 21.8' LOT 2 ORB 3789 P 1246
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 03 - Bay County - Beach
  • Occupant Type: Occupied
  • Parcel Number: 31430-010-000
  • Style: Craftsman
  • The Range: 0.00
  • View: Lagoon
  • Views: 129
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3908 Ocean View Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
$1,274,350.00 ($372.62 / sqft )

3908 Ocean View Drive More Like This

***INVESTORS*** Spectacular and Modern ''Miami style'' Quadplex with Top of the line finishes...4 Units (2Bed/1Bath each) in Panama City Beach currently producing $96k per year! Only a few steps from

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3420 sqft
  1. MLSID: 773337
  2. Provided by Red Real Estate Associates, LL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2907 Sarah Jean Court, Panama City, FL 32408
$1,299,000.00 ($405.94 / sqft )

2907 Sarah Jean Court More Like This

Attention Investors! Sarah Jean Cottages consists of four 2 bed 2 bath 800 sf cottages and 9 additional buildable lots in this quaint Panama City Beach neighborhood. Short term rentals are allowed an

  1. Bedrooms: 8
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 3200 sqft
  1. MLSID: 779488
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7028 Thomas Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$1,179,000.00 ($386.81 / sqft )

7028 Thomas Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

A premier investment and luxury coastal retreat, this custom beach home is positioned just a short 5 minute walk from Public Beach Access 15 and the iconic emerald waters of Panama City Beach. Purpose

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3048 sqft
  1. MLSID: 780902
  2. Provided by Legacy Premier Agency
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6324 Sunset Avenue, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$1,259,100.00 ($449.68 / sqft )

6324 Sunset Avenue Green Listing More Like This

Ultimate luxury and privacy await at 6324 Sunset Avenue in Panama City Beach! This stunning estate boasts a fully furnished ready to to go 5 bedroom 3.5 baths main house and a charming 2 bedroom 1 bat

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2800 sqft
  1. MLSID: 781179
  2. Provided by Bay to 30A Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4115 Holiday Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
$1,299,900.00 ($371.40 / sqft )

4115 Holiday Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Newly completed 2025 coastal residence located on Holiday Drive, just half a block from the Gulf. This three story home offers 2,640 sq ft heated (3,360 sq ft total under roof) with 4 bedrooms, 4

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3500 sqft
  1. MLSID: 783299
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4120 Danny Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
$1,199,000.00 ($535.27 / sqft )

4120 Danny Drive More Like This

RARE OPPORTUNITY to own this fully furnished, gulf view home with private pool and literally just steps to the beach! Situated on a private road with private beach access, this property offers a uni

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2240 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786327
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3502 Dragon's Ridge Road, Panama City, FL 32408
$1,175,000.00 ($299.59 / sqft )

3502 Dragon's Ridge Road More Like This

Enjoy privacy, golf course views, and resort style outdoor living in this beautifully updated 5BR/4BA Panama City Beach home on the Nicklaus Golf Course in the gated Bay Point community. Overlooking t

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3922 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786956
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties o
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5706 Lagoon Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
$1,425,000.00 ($653.67 / sqft )

5706 Lagoon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

The deal of a lifetime. Welcome to 5706 South Lagoon, where elevated comfort and coastal charm come together to create the beach retreat you've been waiting for. Ideally positioned on the desirable ea

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2180 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787784
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3910 Wasp Street, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$1,315,000.00 ($506.94 / sqft )

3910 Wasp Street More Like This

Rare and exceptional investment opportunity located on the East End of Panama City Beach in the desirable South Lagoon area. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath, 2,500+ sq ft home is being sold fully furnished a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2594 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787810
  2. Provided by Legacy Premier Agency
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4804 Hispaniola Street, Panama City, FL 32408
$1,200,000.00 ($497.31 / sqft )

4804 Hispaniola Street More Like This

Beautiful Palm Beach style 3 story cottage located just yards from the sugar white sand beaches and the sparkling Gulf of Mexico! This stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bath home offers the perfect blend of coa

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2413 sqft
  1. MLSID: 787910
  2. Provided by Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice