1030 Us Highway 1 Apt 302, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26009233 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1030 Us Highway 1 Apt 302
  • Viewed: 121
  • Price: $3,200
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1981
  • Bldg sqft: 1568
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 43
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Storage
  • Flooring: Vinyl
School Information
  • High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  • Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  • School Elementary: The Conservatory School at North Palm Beach
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Attached Carport, Carport, Covered, Under Building
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Electric
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Elevator(s), Sidewalks, Storage
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Water, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: MARINA BAY COND UNIT 302
  • Parcel Number: 68434209350003020
  • Views: 121
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 20 Celestial Way 105, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$3,000.00 ($2.34 / sqft )

20 Celestial Way 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Off Season rental available for minimum of 3 months during 2026. Condo is rented for season 2027 January March.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1280 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025408
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11370 Twelve Oaks Way 614, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$3,750.00 ($2.44 / sqft )

11370 Twelve Oaks Way 614 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated top floor condo with vaulated ceilings and stunning kitchen with breakfast area. Full guest suite with bath and fully laundry in unit. Master has gorgeous views of the intracoastal

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1535 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11097942
  2. Provided by K2 Realty, Inc. (NPB)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 300 Uno Lago Drive 101, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$3,000.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

300 Uno Lago Drive 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

*Available SEPT 1 DEC 30, 2026* Beautifully renovated 3 bed, 2 bath first floor end unit! Filled with natural light, this condo features extra windows, a brand new kitchen with custom cabinetry, qua

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1446 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11120546
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 29 Yacht Club Drive 407, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$3,150.00 ($2.63 / sqft )

29 Yacht Club Drive 407 Virtual Tour More Like This

BEAUTIFUL RENOVATION ~ Available Annually for Lease! Waterfront Retreat in 55+ ''Ports O Call''. Enjoy breathtaking sunsets over the North Palm Safe Harbor Marina from your living room/enclosed patio

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140838
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 126 Lakeshore Drive 927, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$3,250.00 ($2.03 / sqft )

126 Lakeshore Drive 927 Virtual Tour More Like This

Waterfront reduced rent condo recently updated 2 br 2 bath condo available for immediate occupancy. No pets or smoking. High speed wireless tv & internet included with rent. Commercially cleaned and f

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1598 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150412
  2. Provided by Wm Robert Webster Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 20 Yacht Club Drive 405, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$3,000.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

20 Yacht Club Drive 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your dream seasonal rental in sunny Florida!! This splendid 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium offers an unparalleled waterfront experience with breathtaking views of the Intracoastal Waterw

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151126
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 600 Uno Lago Drive 205, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$2,900.00 ($2.14 / sqft )

600 Uno Lago Drive 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 2 bed, 2 bath corner unit filled with natural light from extra windows! The remodeled primary shower features sleek white tile and new flooring, while the 2nd bath has been fully updated. The

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1358 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159593
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 300 Uno Lago Drive 305, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$3,000.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

300 Uno Lago Drive 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available May Sept 2026 *Not available for season 2027* Experience luxury living in this stunning 3rd floor 3 Bed/2 Bath lakefront condo! Tile floors flow throughout the main living areas, with lami

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1446 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163326
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 52 Yacht Club Drive 308, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$3,800.00 ($3.36 / sqft )

52 Yacht Club Drive 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience breathtaking Intracoastal views from your living room, dining room, kitchen, and master bedroom. This prime location is across from Singer Island and the North Palm Beach Country Club. Conv

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1130 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166244
  2. Provided by Saba Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1640 Twelve Oaks Way 101, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$3,500.00 ($1.85 / sqft )

1640 Twelve Oaks Way 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy breathtaking Intracoastal views from this unique, spacious, and beautifully updated first floor condo with its own private entrance and fenced yard. This light filled corner residence features h

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1895 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168442
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice