Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Twelve Oaks
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $895,000.00
- Price sqft: $486.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1841
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26010390
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Twelve Oaks Condo
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $785,000.00
- Price sqft: $356.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 210
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2203
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11132218
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Twelve Oaks Condo
- Building: Twelve Oaks Condo
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $265.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $735,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2732
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8483650
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Twelve Oaks Village
- Provided by: VITA LUXURY REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $694,900.00
- Previous Price: $699,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 291
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10517098
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
Condominium
- Price: $615,000.00
- Price sqft: $400.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $625,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 276
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1535
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11114425
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Marina At Twelve Oaks Condo
- Building: Marina At Twelve Oaks Condo
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $402.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1492
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26007091
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
Single Family
- Price: $590,000.00
- Price sqft: $384.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,900
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1533
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8482371
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33634
- Subdivision: Twelve Oaks
- Provided by: FRIENDS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $430.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $595,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1337
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11160113
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Twelve Oaks Condo
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: K2 Realty, Inc. (NPB)
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $510,000.00
- Price sqft: $282.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $515,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1805
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11145805
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Marina At Twelve Oaks Condo
- Building: Marina At Twelve Oaks Condo
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $490,000.00
- Price sqft: $275.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1781
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11159518
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Twelve Oaks Cond Phase I & Twe
- Building: Twelve Oaks Cond Phase I & Twelve Oaks Cond Cluster A Thru G Incl & M
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice