33 Pine Arbor Lane 105, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26022458 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 33 Pine Arbor Lane 105
  • Viewed: 6
  • Price: $1,450
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1977
  • Bldg sqft: 750
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 1
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 13
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28 / -80
  • County: Indian River
  • City: Vero Beach
  • Zipcode: 32962
  • Subdivision: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83
  • Building: Vista Royale Phase Iv Bldgs 83 111
  • Elementary School: Vero Beach
  • Middle School: Oslo
  • High School: Vero Beach
  • Provided by: Vero Beach Rent LLC
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Unfurnished annual rental. Will be available for new residents on 07/09/26, currently occupied. Call your realtor to set appointment for previewing it. Beautiful 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo on 1st floor in most desirable Vista Royale. Very active 55+ community. Recently upgraded unit, it offers nice laminate flooring, and crown moldings. Kitchen with granite countertops and white cabinets and appliances which brightens up this condo nicely. Desirable covered screened lanai for morning coffee or evening leisure. Living dining combo. Community offers many amenities; it's like a city within city. There is a clubhouse, many activities and games, restaurant, golf, Bachi ball, pickle ball, swimming pools. This condo is waiting for new residents who will appreciate all this.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Corner Lot, Zero Lot Line
  • Sewer: Private Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Bocce Ball, Clubhouse, Community Room, Game Room, Laundry, Maintained Community, Parking, Pickleball Court(s), Putting Green, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Insurance, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Storage
  • Legal Description: VISTA ROYALE PHASE II BLDGS 30-53 BLDG 33 APT 105 OR BK 555 PP 1390
  • Levels: One, Two
  • Parcel Number: 334019000030330001050
  • Unit Number: 105
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Cable TV, Grounds Care, Pool Maintenance, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 105 Spring Lake Court 203, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$1,400.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

105 Spring Lake Court 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 750 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025858
  2. Provided by Alto Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 36 Vista Gardens Trail 201, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$1,390.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

36 Vista Gardens Trail 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Absolutely gorgeous with amazing newer kitchen, updated master bath, beautifully furnished and ready for an off season rental after April 20th. Vista Gardens is a vibrant 55+ community. Relax in the b

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152858
  2. Provided by Mac Evoy Real Estate Co
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 106 Spring Lake Court 201, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$1,485.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

106 Spring Lake Court 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

ANNUAL RENTAL AVAILABLE IN VISTA ROYALE! Golf + water views from this completely redone, fully furnished 2/2 ''B plan'' end unit with lots of natural light. Lovely space features upgraded tile floors,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164663
  2. Provided by Billero & Billero Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 34 Vista Gardens Trail 107, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$1,350.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

34 Vista Gardens Trail 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

Lovely 55+ Community furnished 2/2 unit offered for off Season starting May 1 Nov. 30th rental. This sunny condo features updated kitchen with granite countertops, a cozy breakfast nook & oversized

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004370
  2. Provided by Mac Evoy Real Estate Co
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 35 Vista Gardens Trail 205, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$1,475.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

35 Vista Gardens Trail 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience 55+ living in this beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo! Fully furnished and move in ready, it combines comfort, convenience, & luxury within a desirable community. Features: re

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 934 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008624
  2. Provided by Billero & Billero - Beach Offc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16 Vista Palm Lane 205, Vero Beach, FL 32962
$1,500.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

16 Vista Palm Lane 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Imagine living simply in paradise! This could be your opportunity to discover true relaxation and charm. Simple, yet peaceful retreat in this vibrant 55+ community! This sweet second floor condo featu

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 600 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021345
  2. Provided by EXIT Right Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice