841 Harbour Isle Place, North Palm Beach, FL 33410
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26023927 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 841 Harbour Isle Place
  • Viewed: 10
  • Price: $4,600,000
  • Price sqft: $932
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2001
  • Bldg sqft: 4936
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 5
  • Full Baths: 4
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 5
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27 / -80
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: North Palm Beach
  • Zipcode: 33410
  • Subdivision: Harbour Isles
  • Elementary School: Allamanda
  • Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  • High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  • Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Positioned behind the gates of Harbour Isles, this stunning single story waterfront estate delivers the ultimate South Florida boating lifestyle. A newly updated private dock and brand new 40,000 lb boat lift set the tone for serious boaters. Spanning 3,848 sq ft, the 4 bedroom, 5 bathroom CBS home features soaring ceilings, a three way split layout, gas cooktop, marble flooring, and a private pool and spa. A 3 car garage, natural gas systems, and zoned HVAC complete the package. Minutes from world class dining, shopping, and the beaches of Juno and Jupiter. Waterfront living at its finest.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Security, Sidewalks, Street Lights
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Security, Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 2300
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Gas Water Heater, Gas Cooktop, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Three Way Split, Built-in Features, Cabana Bath, Central Vacuum, High Ceilings, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: HARBOUR ISLES LT 18
  • Parcel Number: 68434208230000180
  • Views: 10
  • Zoning Code: R1 (city)
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 828 Harbour Isle Place, North Palm Beach, FL 33410
$5,359,000.00 ($870.53 / sqft )

828 Harbour Isle Place Virtual Tour More Like This

PRICED BELOW APPRAISED VALUE! Boutique gated waterfront community Harbour Isles offers luxury living. Prime Location. Expansive water views. 26KW full house generator. Minutes to Intracoastal. Room fo

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6156 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144868
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 432 Savoie Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$4,795,000.00 ($645.01 / sqft )

432 Savoie Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Luxury estate now backed by appraisal and opportunity. $500,000 total price improvement! Best value in frenchman's reserve! Impact glass and a new roof (2022). A standout for car enthusiasts, this est

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7434 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164946
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 422 Savoie Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$4,915,000.00 ($728.80 / sqft )

422 Savoie Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the premier Frenchman's Reserve lifestyle in this coveted Villa Rosa estate, situated just a block away from the Club in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Set on an exceptional lot with unri

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6744 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166553
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 442 Savoie Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$5,189,000.00 ($800.40 / sqft )

442 Savoie Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Introducing a rare Casa Del Sol estate within Frenchman's Reserve, encompassing over 5,300 square feet with five bedrooms, five full baths, and two half baths, set on a premier lakefront homesite with

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 6483 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011284
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2267 Windsor Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$5,200,000.00 ($615.02 / sqft )

2267 Windsor Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 2267 Windsor. This stunning residence, currently under construction, offers the perfect blend of modern elegance and comfortable living. Encompassing over 8,000 total square feet, the home

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 8455 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021723
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice