Searching on:
- School = Allamanda
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $10,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,186.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11149404
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
Single Family
- Price: $7,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,031.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7267
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26014695
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: North Palm Beach Village Of 6
- Elementary School: Allamanda
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Village Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $729.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,000,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8912
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11155621
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Harbour Isles
- Elementary School: Allamanda
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,246.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5134
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26026891
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Prosperity Harbor North
- Elementary School: Allamanda
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $912.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,500,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6850
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11164043
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Pirates Cove
- Elementary School: Allamanda
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $960.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5825
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26004558
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33410
Single Family
- Price: $5,359,000.00
- Price sqft: $870.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,395,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6156
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11144868
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Harbour Isles
- Elementary School: Allamanda
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $931.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4936
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26023927
- County: Palm Beach
- City: North Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33410
Single Family
- Price: $2,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $493.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4253
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26013387
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Natures Hideaway
- Elementary School: Allamanda
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $479.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2505
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26010394
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Subdivision: Oaks East 3
- Elementary School: Allamanda
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Palm Group Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice