69 Manor Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26025977 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 69 Manor Drive
  • Viewed: 3
  • Price: $92,000
  • Price sqft: $96
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1979
  • Bldg sqft: 960
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 5
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Carpet, Laminate
  • Roof: Metal
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Carport, Carport, Concrete
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2026
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Cooktop, Cooktop, Dryer, Electric Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Interior Features: Bar, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: Leased Land
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 3498200065
  • Zoning Code: MH
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5680 Hemingway Court 15, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$109,000.00 ($85.42 / sqft )

5680 Hemingway Court 15 Virtual Tour More Like This

No land lease .Sophisticated Coastal Living in Fort Pierce's Tropical Isles Introducing a beautifully refreshed 2 bed, 2 bath Cul de sac residence in the coveted 55+ gated community of Tropical Isles

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1276 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162214
  2. Provided by Zito Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 106 Sandhill Boulevard, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$99,000.00 ($81.41 / sqft )

106 Sandhill Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits in the popular 55+ Sandhill Shores community. Practically turnkey and ready for you to move right in, the home features a lovely open kitchen with a generous isla

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1216 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168831
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5680 Boca Chica Court, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$99,900.00 ($67.50 / sqft )

5680 Boca Chica Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Check out this fully updated 2 BED 2 BATH double wide home on a cul in Tropical Isles! 2024 ROOF, newer A/C and water heater! Eat in kitchen with NEW stainless steel appliances. Interior features new

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1480 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000921
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 88 Sandhill Boulevard, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$95,000.00 ($76.12 / sqft )

88 Sandhill Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

2 bedroom 2 bathroom manufactured home for sale located in a quite 55 community called sandhill shores. Home is being sold furnished. Buyers has to be park approved lot rent is over $600.come see this

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1248 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001597
  2. Provided by Supreme Global Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 76 Sandhill Boulevard, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$100,000.00 ($73.96 / sqft )

76 Sandhill Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Sandhill Shores in Fort Pierce! This 2020 double wide manufactured home on leased land offers modern comfort with an inviting open floorplan centered around a spacious great roomthe true he

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1352 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013351
  2. Provided by Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5683 Hemingway Court, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$85,000.00 ($74.30 / sqft )

5683 Hemingway Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to easy Florida living in the highly sought after Tropical Isles 55+ community. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and lifestyle.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1144 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018099
  2. Provided by A&A International Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 366 Whippoorwill Circle, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
$109,900.00 ($81.29 / sqft )

366 Whippoorwill Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy the benefits of newer construction without the wait. This 2022 home has been lightly occupied and meticulously maintained. If you are looking for a practically brand new home that is affordable

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1352 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019079
  2. Provided by Sun Realty & Auction Service
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice