7128 Steer Blade Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8447632 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 7128 Steer Blade Drive
  • Viewed: 167
  • Price: $2,750
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Bldg sqft: 3413
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 181
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2608 / -82.2236
  • County: PASCO
  • City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  • Zipcode: 33541
  • Subdivision: Silverado Ranch Sub
  • Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  • Contact: St Clair Moore
  • 407-207-2220
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bath home in Zephyrhills Silverado Ranch! Featuring an open floor plan, modern kitchen with granite counters and stainless steel appliances, and a spacious owners suite with walk in closet. Enjoy the covered lanai and community amenities including pool, playgrounds, and walking trails. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and schoolsmove in ready!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 2528.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Convection Oven, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Other
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33541 - Zephyrhills
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 32-25-21-0040-01300-0190
  • Views: 167
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Grounds Care, Internet
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1673 Suttonset Trail, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$3,200.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

1673 Suttonset Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

FOR RENT Like New 4BR Home with Pond View in Shortgrass (Zephyrhills) Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2025 built M/I Homes Newport II floor plan (Elevation B), located in the highly desirab

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2109 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399423
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Anastacha Constant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 37357 Sharks Eye Lane, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$2,600.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

37357 Sharks Eye Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Take advantage of this 2024, 3 bedroom 2 1/2 bathroom home located in the up and coming Zephyrhills area. A short 40 minute commute to downtown Tampa, a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2474 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468442
  2. Provided by BROOKS REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Britney Clerveaux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 35743 Hillbrook Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$2,500.00 ($0.89 / sqft )

35743 Hillbrook Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home located in the desirable Zephyr Ridge community of Zephyrhills! This spacious two story home features an open and airy floorplan wit

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2823 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480356
  2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 37327 Sagemoor Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$2,600.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

37327 Sagemoor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Waterfront Luxury in Two Rivers | 4BR + Loft | Internet Included Experience the perfect blend of nature and modern style in this pristine "Azure" floorplan, located in the premier Two Rivers master p

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2742 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491206
  2. Provided by STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Shira Bhagavatula
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 35541 Kinsey Point, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$2,690.00 ($0.92 / sqft )

35541 Kinsey Point Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Brand New Construction. Beautiful 4 Beds, 2.5 Bath, 2 Car Garage in the desirable , sought after TWO RIVERS COMMUNTY in Zephryhills, Florida. Built in 2026 with a 2305 Sq Ft heated Living area. The

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2920 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493685
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  3. Contact Justina Nike Olatunji
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 36728 Sagemoor Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$2,999.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

36728 Sagemoor Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Stunning Brand New Rental in Two Rivers | Zephyrhills **Modern Design. Ample Space. Unbeatable Value.** Experience the perfect blend of style and comfort in this expansive, two story residence. Loca

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3400 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493715
  2. Provided by SIMP REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Sreekanthred Alla
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2541 Birney Run, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$2,495.00 ($0.85 / sqft )

2541 Birney Run Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to this brand new 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath corner lot home for rent in the highly desirable Two Rivers community in Zephyrhills. This newly built home offers 2,305 sq ft of modern living space w

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2920 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501911
  2. Provided by HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Eileen Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7011 Gideon Circle, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$2,600.00 ($1.52 / sqft )

7011 Gideon Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious and energy efficient 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home available for rent in Zephyrhills! This property offers exceptional value since its equipped with solar panels. The average electric bill is $3

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1711 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505676
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Yanira Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 35609 Stableton Lane, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$2,900.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

35609 Stableton Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Brand new construction 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhouse located in a growing Zephyrhills community. This modern home features an open floor plan with abundant natural lighting, creating a bright and in

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2854 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506389
  2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 35617 Stableton Lane, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
$2,900.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

35617 Stableton Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2854 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506414
  2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice