Searching on:
  1. City = Zephyrhills
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 36801 Camelia Court, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Rental
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1776
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8497965
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Lake Betmar Estates
  5. Provided by: BETMAR REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated and move in ready doublewide home located in Betmar Acres, a vibrant and welcoming 55+ community. Featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this residence boasts fresh paint and new la
Details for 5347 Satsuma Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 790
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8498796
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Zephyr Heights 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: BINGHAM REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WONDERFUL 2 bed 1 bath duplex unit for rent with a FENCED IN BACK YARD! Unit features ALL CERAMIC tile flooring, brand new AC unit, shower with tub combo, updated vanity in bathroom, refrigerator, ra
Details for 5652 18th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 70
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1318
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8482063
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: City Zephyrhills
  5. Elementary School: Woodland
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: LANCE SMITH REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming, clean 2 bedroom 1 bath apartment with eat in kitchen, ample closet space and soacious main bedroom. Washer/dryer hookup in seperate laundry room. Private patio space under cover in well est
Details for 5217 17th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Rental
  1. Price: $1,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1440
  7. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8506908
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: City Zephyrhills
  5. Provided by: BREWER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath duplex conveniently located close to town. Lawn service included for easy maintenance. Enjoy FIRST MONTH RENT FREE! Last months rent and security deposit required. No pets a
Details for 8129 Cass Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33540
Rental
  1. Price: $1,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 192
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 540
  7. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8443592
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33540
  4. Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Co
  5. Provided by: KILGORE REAL ESTATE OF PASCO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This is a newly renovated 1 bed 1 bath unit located in a quiet neighborhood on the east side of Zephyrhills.
Details for 5206 7th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Rental
  1. Price: $1,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 15
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 550
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8501088
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: City Zephyrhills
  5. Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: REUTIMANN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One bedroom one bathroom duplex unit for rent in downtown Zephyrhills. 1 block away from Main Street Zephyrhills where you can dine or participate in all the activities and festivals that occur. The
Details for 5206 7 Th Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Rental
  1. Price: $1,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8503112
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: City Zephyrhills
  5. Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
  6. Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
  7. High School: Zephryhills
  8. Provided by: REUTIMANN REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One bedroom, one bathroom duplex in downtown Zephyrhills. Just one block from Main Street events, dining, and entertainment. Features include a spacious layout, large kitchen, roomy bathroom, and gene