32010 Blue Passing Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8483868 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 32010 Blue Passing Loop
  • Viewed: 31
  • Price: $315,000
  • Price sqft: $138
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Bldg sqft: 2287
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 39
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.275 / -82.2871
  • County: PASCO
  • City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  • Zipcode: 33545
  • Subdivision: Epperson North Twnhms Ph 4
  • Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
  • Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
  • High School: Wesley Chapel
  • Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  • Contact: Simon Bensmail, LLC
  • 617-458-2883
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Step into this beautifully designed 2021 townhome located in the highly desirable Epperson community, offering modern, low maintenance living. The open concept main floor welcomes you with a bright and airy living and dining space that flows effortlessly into the kitchen, complete with stainless steel appliances, ample cabinetry, and a large island perfect for entertaining. Upstairs, youll find all bedrooms thoughtfully situated for added privacy, including a generously sized primary suite featuring large windows, an ensuite bath, and a roomy walk in closet. The secondary bedrooms are well proportioned with great natural light, and the conveniently located second floor laundry room adds everyday ease. Additional features include a covered entry and outdoor patio, attached garage, neutral finishes throughout, tile flooring on the main level. Situated within Eppersons sought after Lagoon community, residents enjoy access to exceptional amenities, nearby schools, and easy access to major shopping and dining in Wesley Chapel. This move in ready home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and community livingschedule your showing today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Sidewalk
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1807.00
  • Roof: Shingle
School Information
  • High School: Wesley Chapel High-PO
  • Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle-PO
  • School Elementary: Wesley Chapel Elementary-PO
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Pool
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 294.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Microwave, Range
  • Association Name: Inframark Community Management
  • Association Phone: 813-991-1116
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
  • Legal Description: EPPERSON NORTH TOWNHOMES PHASE 4 PB 79 PG 085 LOT 157
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33545 - Wesley Chapel
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 20-25-26-018.0-000.00-157.0
  • Views: 31
  • Zoning Code: MPUD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 32364 Turtle Grace Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$319,000.00 ($181.46 / sqft )

32364 Turtle Grace Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Meadow Ridge at Epperson Lagoon in Wesley Chapel! This beautifully maintained 2023 townhome offers modern living with an open concept layout designed for both comfort and entertaining, feat

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1758 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386219
  2. Provided by THE FLORIDA LOUNGE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Soraya Cimino Gameiro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 34224 Rogallo Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$306,990.00 ($83.67 / sqft )

34224 Rogallo Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully designed townhome in the highly desirable Wesley Chapel area. This modern residence features a bright, open concept layout that seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3669 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392178
  2. Provided by GLOBAL SAPPHIRE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dennesha Leachman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4382 Sailplane Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$306,990.00 ($170.55 / sqft )

4382 Sailplane Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located in the highly desirable Wesley Chapel community. This residence features a bright, open concept layout designed to elevate everyday living and make

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392202
  2. Provided by GLOBAL SAPPHIRE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dennesha Leachman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31428 Amberview Bend, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$325,000.00 ($159.00 / sqft )

31428 Amberview Bend Virtual Tour More Like This

New home for the New Year! Welcome to this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome built in 2023, located in the highly desirable Wesley Reserve at Chapel Crossing community of Wesley Chapel

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2044 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460194
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
  3. Contact Aprilyn Cloyd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 33018 Frosted Clover Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$309,000.00 ($141.23 / sqft )

33018 Frosted Clover Way Virtual Tour More Like This

One of the most upgraded homes in Avalon Park! SELLER MOTIVATED & open to offers! This move in ready 3BR/2.5BA END UNIT townhome offers 1,758 sq ft, 1 car garage, oversized side yard, and NO FLOOD ZON

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2188 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462052
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Katie Crotty
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 33064 Tulip Petal Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$299,990.00 ($140.38 / sqft )

33064 Tulip Petal Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Why wait, pay more, & live thru construction? This 2023 built, meticulously upgraded townhome in Avalon Park West delivers new construction look buyers want w upgrades, warranties, & certainty bu

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2137 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466843
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Max Powers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32451 Limitless Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$305,000.00 ($152.35 / sqft )

32451 Limitless Place Virtual Tour More Like This

MOTIVATED SELLER. This stunning, newly constructed townhouse (2024) offers 1,566 square feet of stylish living space, featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. Thoughtfully designed with an ope

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2002 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469137
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Lynnette Remers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32516 Welling Blade Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$339,990.00 ($158.73 / sqft )

32516 Welling Blade Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Under Construction. The builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 towards closing costs with the use of a preferred lender and title company. Discover the charm of Meadow Ridge Townhomes at Epperson,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2142 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471319
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32506 Welling Blade Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$309,990.00 ($144.72 / sqft )

32506 Welling Blade Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2142 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471321
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32076 Pop Ash Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$345,950.00 ($148.29 / sqft )

32076 Pop Ash Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NEVER LIVED IN, FORMER BUILDER SALES MODEL, this beautifully upgraded townhome in the resort style community of Mirada offers approximately 1,800 square

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2333 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475431
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Laurie Dykeman, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice