10125 Sailwinds Boulevard N 203, LARGO, FL 33773
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8490546 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 10125 Sailwinds Boulevard N 203
  • Viewed: 145
  • Price: $1,799
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: Yes
  • Wateraccess: Yes
  • Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  • Year Built: 1987
  • Bldg sqft: 1018
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 46
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.8838 / -82.7795
  • County: PINELLAS
  • City: LARGO
  • Zipcode: 33773
  • Subdivision: Bella Vista On Lake
  • Building: Bella Vista On Lake
  • Provided by: UNIVERSITY REALTY OF TAMPA
  • Contact: Linda Wasserman
  • 813-977-0079
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    2 bedroom/2 bath updated condo, freshly painted, luxury vinyl flooring & all new blinds & verical blinds throughout the condo. Move in ready in gated community located on lake seminole. Swimming pool & in the ground hot tub, lounges, tables & chairs and bar bq grill which is taken care of bt the association. Gym, fishing pier and paved walkway around the lake. Kahyak rack adjacent to the water. Close to the beaches, schools, shopping centers, movies and many more locations close by.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Luxury Vinyl
  • Living Area: 1018.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: In Ground
  • Water Source: Canal/Lake For Irrigation
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 1.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Fitness Center, Gated, Pool
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Condominium Associates
  • Association Phone: 727-573-9300
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, Split Bedroom, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33773 - Largo
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 10-30-15-06370-005-2030
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
  • Unit Number: 203
  • Views: 145
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Common Area Maintenance, Grounds Care, Management, Pool Maintenance, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6740 121st Avenue 6, LARGO, FL 33773
$1,735.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

6740 121st Avenue 6 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Bright and Beautiful 2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bathroom Townhouse in Sought After Pinebrook Community! Welcome to your next home sweet home in the vibrant and friendly community of Pinebrook. This charming 2 bed

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1118 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386020
  2. Provided by BAHIA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Raul Aleman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6710 121st Avenue 10, LARGO, FL 33773
$1,750.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

6710 121st Avenue 10 Virtual Tour More Like This

You will love this floorplan , open and spacous. Nice community. This townhouse has features like large livingroom and dining area plus a breakfast bar. Inside laundry closet, half bath on ground floo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1118 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8447808
  2. Provided by HOLLAND ASSOCIATES INC
  3. Contact Dana Wood
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10160 Sailwinds Boulevard S 206, LARGO, FL 33773
$2,000.00 ($2.22 / sqft )

10160 Sailwinds Boulevard S 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

Bella Vista Gated community on Lake Seminole. 2nd floor end unit. 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, balcony with storage. Updated with stainless steel appliances and more. Neutral thru out. Clubhouse with pool,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 901 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477823
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Cherie Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10100 Sailwinds Boulevard N 202, LARGO, FL 33773
$2,150.00 ($1.86 / sqft )

10100 Sailwinds Boulevard N 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Gorgeous 3 bedroom condo in the Bella Vista on Lake Seminole. This 2nd floor unit is located in the North building. Beautiful luxury Vinyl flooring just installed, new refrigerator, stainless appli

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1155 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.77 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8489329
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Jeannine Schaub
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12293 Sailwinds Drive 203, LARGO, FL 33773
$2,100.00 ($1.82 / sqft )

12293 Sailwinds Drive 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo located in the desirable Bella Vista community in Largo! This inviting home features a spacious split bedroom floor plan, o

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1155 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.77 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8489644
  2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact Amy Hartman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12261 Sailwinds Drive 203, LARGO, FL 33773
$1,800.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

12261 Sailwinds Drive 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Bella Vista a gated and waterfront community on Lake Seminole CONDO HAS POOL VIEW PLUS STORAGE ROOM & INCLUDES WATER SEWER TRASH IN THE RENT Located on the 2nd floor you will love this 3

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1139 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495065
  2. Provided by EZ CHOICE REALTY
  3. Contact Cindy Brooks PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6710 121st Avenue 1, LARGO, FL 33773
$2,100.00 ($1.88 / sqft )

6710 121st Avenue 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

Lovely 2 Bedroom / 2.5 Half Bathrooms Townhome that is centrally located between Belcher and 66th St, This unit is an end unit offering the perfect blend of confort and convenience, and style. The ope

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1118 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502284
  2. Provided by PLUM TREE REALTY
  3. Contact Tony Clouse
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice