10103 Sailwinds Boulevard N 102, LARGO, FL 33773
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8501989 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 10103 Sailwinds Boulevard N 102
  • Viewed: 48
  • Price: $195,000
  • Price sqft: $169
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1987
  • Bldg sqft: 1155
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 12
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.8838 / -82.7795
  • County: PINELLAS
  • City: LARGO
  • Zipcode: 33773
  • Subdivision: Bella Vista On Lake
  • Building: Bella Vista On Lake
  • Provided by: BLAKE REAL ESTATE INC
  • Contact: Natalie Barone
  • 727-359-0388
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Auction Property. Ground Floor condo with screened porch overlooking lake. Community features pool, clubhouse and fitness center. Open floor plan.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Sidewalk
  • Flooring: Other
  • Living Area: 1155.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Area Taxes, Pool, Escrow Reserves Fund, Insurance, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: None
  • Association Name: Cindy Joyner
  • Association Phone: Cindy Joyner
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Living Room/Dining Room Combo
  • Legal Description: BELLA VISTA ON LAKE SEMINOLE CONDO BLDG F, UNIT 102 TOGETHER WITH THE USE OF CARPORT 15 AKA 202
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33773 - Largo
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 10-30-15-06370-006-1020
  • Unit Number: 102
  • View: Water
  • Views: 48
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 12293 Sailwinds Drive 207, LARGO, FL 33773
$189,975.00 ($166.94 / sqft )

12293 Sailwinds Drive 207 More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your new home! This newly listed condo is nestled just off Seminole Lake in a GATED COMMUNITY. Step inside to discover a beautifully renovate

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1138 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.76 acres
  1. MLSID: O6379975
  2. Provided by BIRCH HAVEN REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Dalton Robinson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10100 Sailwinds Boulevard N 205, LARGO, FL 33773
$182,000.00 ($157.58 / sqft )

10100 Sailwinds Boulevard N 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

**NEW PRICE & $4,500 MOVE IN CREDIT, DON'T MISS THIS DEAL!** Discover the perfect blend of luxury and convenience in this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in a gated community o

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1155 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8302581
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Conor Green
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10182 Seminole Island Dr, LARGO, FL 33773
$220,000.00 ($222.22 / sqft )

10182 Seminole Island Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

Snowbird season is here! This immaculate, fully updated 2br/2ba condo in the gated community of willow point offers the best of all worlds: a new roof, no flood insurance required by lenders, peaceful

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8401432
  2. Provided by GUARANTEED HOME SALES
  3. Contact Janelle Endres
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10101 Sailwinds Boulevard S 203, LARGO, FL 33773
$205,000.00 ($201.38 / sqft )

10101 Sailwinds Boulevard S 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

Waterfront 2 Bed Condo in Gated Bella Vista Community, Largo. ~ Looking for low maintenance living, peaceful water views, and a home just minutes to Pinellas County beaches? Welcome to Bella Vista; a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1018 sqft
  4. Approx. 7.19 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8479192
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Tracy Krlin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10103 Sailwinds Boulevard N 201, LARGO, FL 33773
$214,900.00 ($188.84 / sqft )

10103 Sailwinds Boulevard N 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Wake up to tranquil water views and end your day with breathtaking sunsets over Lake Seminolethis is Florida living at its finest. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath second floor end unit c

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1138 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.77 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8489098
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Ashley Gajdosz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice