Address Not Provided
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8503339 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: Address Not Provided
  • Viewed: 23
  • Price: $1,859
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Bldg sqft: 1292
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 13
  • Additional Information
  • County: HILLSBOROUGH
  • City: RIVERVIEW
  • Zipcode: 33569
  • Subdivision: Boyette Creek Ph 2
  • Provided by: TAH FLORIDA LLC
  • Contact: Mileyka McElla
  • 844-874-2661
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Take a look at this beautiful home, Clean and Move In Ready, split plan featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2 car garage and approximately 1,292 heated square feet. Enjoy the freedom of a virtually maintenance free lifestyle while residing in a great community. Smart Home Tech $21.95/mo; Washer/Dryer $35/mo; High Speed Cable/Internet (if applicable by 3rd Party user) $55/mo; Renters insurance reqrd, Pool service (if applicable) is $150/mo, Septic System (if applicable) $35/mo; Admin Fee $150 after lease is generated. Applications are First Come First Serve basis. Possible Variable Rent Option go to Apply on website and select Term for monthly rental options. This home is professionally managed and maintained by Owner. You deserve single family rental living at its best!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Laminate, Other, Wood
  • Living Area: 1292.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Size Limit, Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Other, Smart Home
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33569 - Riverview
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: U-25-30-20-71A-D00000-00052.0
  • Views: 23
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 10310 Lakeside Vista Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$2,099.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

10310 Lakeside Vista Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Well priced 4 beds/2 baths home with first floor master suite, fenced back yard and zero carpet! Fenced yard. 4 bedrooms, 2. 5 baths. Covered front porch. Vinyl plank floors in all bedrooms, hallway a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2008 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492070
  2. Provided by RENT SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Steve Oehlerking
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10427 River Bream Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$2,200.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

10427 River Bream Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Freshly Painted. This spacious 2 story home offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2,222 square feet of comfortable living space. The first floor features a formal living room, a formal dining room, an

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2222 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496536
  2. Provided by HOFFMAN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Andrew Dougill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11094 Winter Crest Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$2,150.00 ($1.62 / sqft )

11094 Winter Crest Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Don't miss this beautifully updated townhouse that feels like a model home! Featuring 2 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, with a screened in patio overlooking a serene view of the conservation lot. This move in re

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1328 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501470
  2. Provided by FISH HAWK REALTY R.E.SALE CTR.
  3. Contact Julie Young
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11316 Jim Court, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$1,995.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

11316 Jim Court Virtual Tour More Like This

3 Bedroom ADORABLE HOME With Fenced Yard, Nicely Laid Out! Adorable Home offering 3 bedrooms 2 baths and two car garage. House has a open floor plan, split bedrooms and vaulted ceilings. Family roo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2009 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503800
  2. Provided by RENT SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Steve Oehlerking
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13715 Gentle Woods Avenue, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$2,100.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

13715 Gentle Woods Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into the warmth of this delightful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home nestled in Riverview, Florida. Boasting a 2 car garage, this welcoming abode beckons

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2010 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506673
  2. Provided by EATON REALTY
  3. Contact Daniel Rothrock
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10922 Winter Crest Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33569
$1,900.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

10922 Winter Crest Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and spacious 2 bedroom, 3 bath townhome located in the highly desirable community of Rivercrest. This well maintained home offers an open and functional floor plan with a bright kitchen feat

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1340 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507109
  2. Provided by ARRICO REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT.
  3. Contact Paul Arrington
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice