Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Ridgewood
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $631.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,995,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 623
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3800
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: U8254306
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Ridgewood Park
- Provided by: PHIL DESAUTELS P.A.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $424.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 441
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4707
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8354420
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Ridgewood Park
- Elementary School: Graham
- Middle School: Stewart
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,900.00
- Price sqft: $428.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4197
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8495644
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Ridgewood Park
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,699,900.00
- Price sqft: $427.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,785,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3973
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8495413
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Ridgewood Park
- Provided by: COURTER REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,625,000.00
- Price sqft: $432.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,675,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3757
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8464229
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Ridgewood Park
- Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $368.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4337
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8501183
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33602
- Subdivision: Ridgewood Park
- Elementary School: Graham
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Hillsborough
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $526.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2565
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26005526
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Ridgewood Estates
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $368.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,320,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3525
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4679272
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Ridgewood
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,900.00
- Price sqft: $389.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,084,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2569
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26009144
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
Single Family
- Price: $895,000.00
- Price sqft: $328.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2724
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4687185
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34231
- Subdivision: Ridgewood
- Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
- Middle School: Brookside
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice