443 Skyfield Court, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: G5108133 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 443 Skyfield Court
  • Viewed: 40
  • Price: $349,900
  • Price sqft: $170
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 2059
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 88
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.9579 / -81.9255
  • County: LAKE
  • City: LADY LAKE
  • Zipcode: 32159
  • Subdivision: Boulevard Oaks At Lady Lake
  • Provided by: WHEATLEY REALTY GROUP
  • Contact: Matthew Wheatley
  • 352-227-3834
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Pre Construction. To be built. Experience the captivating Magnolia floor plan by Moxie Homes, where contemporary design meets effortless living. This single story residence is now ready for you to move in, showcasing a brilliant blend of clean lines, light filled spaces, and high quality finishes. The home features three well proportioned bedrooms and two beautifully appointed bathrooms. Step inside to an open concept design where the kitchen, dining, and living areas flow together under vaulted ceilings, creating one expansive and inviting space perfect for daily life and entertaining. The gourmet kitchen boasts modern, light wood toned cabinetry, a spacious island with seating for casual dining, stainless steel appliances, and a striking marble style backsplash. The living room is bathed in natural light, featuring large windows and glass sliding doors that offer views and access to the private outdoor space. This airy atmosphere is enhanced by the light color palette and modern fixtures throughout. Tucked away for privacy, the primary bedroom is a true retreat with ample space, stylish bedside lighting, and direct access to a private outdoor patio through sliding glass doors. The bathrooms feature elegant fixtures in a warm bronze/gold tone, modern vanities with stone countertops, and beautiful tile work. The primary bathroom includes a spacious walk in shower with a glass enclosure, while the second bathroom offers a tub/shower combo. Adding warmth and sophistication, the entry and hallways are elevated by built in wood toned console tables and designer mirrors. Throughout the home, find sleek tile flooring and contemporary lighting. The exterior presents a modern elevation with crisp, clean finishes, and includes a private, covered entry patio with modern slat block wall detailing, and a private backyard with a paved patio area and lawn. As a resident of Boulevard Oaks, you gain access to a host of established community amenities, including The Oasis Clubhouse, a resort style pool, expansive green space, pickleball courts, and scenic walking trails. This completed Tupelo home offers a superior living experience where every detail has been thoughtfully executed. Interior photos are of a completed home with the same floor plan and may have upgrades.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Builder Model: Magnolia
  • Builder Name: Moxie Home Builders
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Courtyard, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Luxury Vinyl
  • Living Area: 1659.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Pre-Construction
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Corner Lot, City Limits, Sidewalk
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Available, Sewer Connected, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Pickleball Court(s), Pool, Recreation Facilities
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 172.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Boulevard Oaks of Lady Lake
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Cathedral Ceiling(s), High Ceilings, Split Bedroom, Stone Counters, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: BOULEVARD OAKS PB 87 PG 1-3 LOT 13
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32159 - Lady Lake (The Villages)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 05-18-24-0010-000-01300
  • Views: 40
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 756 Sunshower Drive, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$327,990.00 ($128.83 / sqft )

756 Sunshower Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully designed open floor plan perfect for modern living and entertaining. Boasting 4 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. The gourmet kitchen is

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2546 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5106599
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 779 Sunshower Drive, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$345,879.00 ($141.87 / sqft )

779 Sunshower Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

NEW CONSTRUCTION | 4 BEDROOMS | NEARLY 2,000 Sq Ft | ADJACENT TO THE VILLAGES! This beautifully finished 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in Reserve at Hammock Oaks offers 1,988 sq ft of modern, open living

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2438 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5108456
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Candace Tulensru
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 926 Buckeye Drive, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$414,990.00 ($127.93 / sqft )

926 Buckeye Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Pre Construction. To be built. Striking design and thoughtful space define The Huntington, a beautifully crafted single story home that maximizes every square foot for exceptional everyday living. A s

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3244 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6367939
  2. Provided by NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Charles Pennant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 819 Sunshower Drive, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$328,200.00 ($134.62 / sqft )

819 Sunshower Drive New Construction Green Listing Reduced More Like This

Brand new, energy efficient home available NOW! Open floor plan creates a unified living space with a large great room that overlooks the kitchen and dining area. The primary suite is tucked in the re

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2438 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6372007
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 807 Sunshower Drive, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$341,324.00 ($116.14 / sqft )

807 Sunshower Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

Brand new, energy efficient home available NOW! Open first floor creates a unified living space with a large great room that overlooks the kitchen and dining area. Upstairs loft can be used to best fi

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2939 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6372014
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 891 Sunshower Drive, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$352,444.00 ($119.92 / sqft )

891 Sunshower Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2939 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6372015
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 898 Buckeye Drive, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$395,990.00 ($142.75 / sqft )

898 Buckeye Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Pre Construction. To be built. The Sheffield showcases striking curb appeal with stone exterior accents, architectural shingles, and a paver driveway that set the tone for modern Florida living. Insid

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2774 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6373175
  2. Provided by NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Charles Pennant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 787 Sunshower, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$382,764.00 ($112.64 / sqft )

787 Sunshower Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

Brand new, energy efficient home available NOW! This open concept floorplan creates a unified living space with a large great room that overlooks the kitchen and patio. The upstairs loft offers additi

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3398 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6377582
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 423 Hammock Oaks Boulevard, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$368,990.00 ($112.67 / sqft )

423 Hammock Oaks Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to Hammock Oaks in Lady Lake, Florida! Featuring a collection of single family homes located directly east of The Villages. Only 2 miles from everything Lake Sum

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3275 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884445
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 535 Dowling Circle, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$410,000.00 ($139.84 / sqft )

535 Dowling Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

3 Bed 2 1/2 Bath Located in Lady Lake, this gated no age restriction community is about 5 minutes to Spanish Springs Square in the Villages, Home Depot, Best Buy, Target, Walmart, medical centers, sho

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2932 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885433
  2. Provided by LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
  3. Contact Ralph Harvey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice