Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hammock Reserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11441 Hammock Oaks Court, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,899,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 9784
  10. Acreage: 5.04 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8479132
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Hammock Oaks Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Pinecrest
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An Entertainers Paradise on Acres! Welcome to a truly exceptional equestrian estate designed for grand entertaining and effortless everyday living. Tucked inside one of Lithias most distinguished gate
Details for 1363 Blue Ash Lane, DELAND, FL 32720
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3538
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6401868
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32720
  4. Subdivision: Oak Hammock Reserve
  5. Elementary School: Woodward Avenue Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwestern
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**Sales office to be converted to a garage at by closing** Why wait to build when you can move right into this never occupied former model home, ideally located in the serene community of Oak Hammock.
Details for 902 Buckeye Drive, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
Single Family
  1. Price: $427,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $466,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3411
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6391307
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LADY LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Reserves At Hammock Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Villages
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to the Harmony at The Reserve at Hammock Oaks, where modern living meets thoughtful design just 2 miles from The Villages. Situated on a stunning homesite, this
Details for 5381 Maddie Drive, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $426,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $430,000
  4. Last Price Change: 06/18/25
  5. Days On Market: 481
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3636
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6271927
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Hammock Reserve Ph 3
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
The Valencia is an impressive two story floorplan, featuring 5 bedrooms and 3 full baths. The first story features the main living area with a private guest suite. Upstairs features a secluded master
Details for 820 Sunshower Drive, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
Single Family
  1. Price: $424,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2687
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6375076
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LADY LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Reserves At Hammock Oaks Phase
  5. Elementary School: Villages
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and upgraded throughout, this Miramar at The Reserve at Hammock Oaks sits on an oversized homesite just one mile from The Villages, offering convenient access to shopping, dining, and ev
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $414,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 26
  7. Bldg sqft: 2754
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5142635
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Hammock Reserve Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Hillcrest
  6. Middle School: Bartow
  7. High School: Bartow
  8. Provided by: WC REALTY PARTNERS LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent property near the 27th Street, a central location for family enjoyment.
Details for 926 Buckeye Drive, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
Single Family
  1. Price: $414,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.93 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $447,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 145
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3244
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6367939
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LADY LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Reserves At Hammock Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Villages
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Striking design and thoughtful space define The Huntington, a beautifully crafted single story home that maximizes every square foot for exceptional everyday living. A s
Details for 4747 Bernard Boulevard, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2294
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: L4960674
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Hammock Reserve Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Bethune Academy
  6. Middle School: Daniel Jenkins Academy of Tech
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Short Sale. This nearly new 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family home is located in the desirable Hammock Reserve community. Built in 2023, it offers an open concept floor plan with a modern ki
Details for 898 Buckeye Drive, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $417,990
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2774
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6373175
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: LADY LAKE
  3. Zipcode: 32159
  4. Subdivision: Reserves At Hammock Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Villages
  6. Middle School: Carver
  7. High School: Leesburg
  8. Provided by: NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. The Sheffield showcases striking curb appeal with stone exterior accents, architectural shingles, and a paver driveway that set the tone for modern Florida living. Insid
Details for 3033 Cassidy Lane, HAINES CITY, FL 33844
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 185
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3165
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8445241
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: HAINES CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33844
  4. Subdivision: Hammock Reserve Ph 1
  5. Provided by: MEGA PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home built just three years ago, perfectly situated on a desirable corner lot with a spacious backyard and no neighbor on one side, providing added privacy and o