17525 Hickok Belt Loop, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: A4557478 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 17525 Hickok Belt Loop
  • Viewed: 364
  • Price: $7,800
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2020
  • Bldg sqft: 2800
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.445 / -82.3607
  • County: MANATEE
  • City: BRADENTON
  • Zipcode: 34211
  • Provided by: JENNETTE PROPERTIES, INC.
  • Contact: Toyia Youtzy
  • 941-359-3435
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Wow this Lakewood National 4 bedroom with 3 full baths will not disappoint you. All wood looking tile through out this open "Maria" model floor plan. Great open kitchen plan for all those great chefs and entertainer's, the huge open granite island with eat in bar stools space makes a great gathering place for family and friends. Lets not forget the amazing outdoor summer kitchen with refrigerator, fire pit table and cushy chairs to relax on the huge covered screen lanai with heated pool and spa for all to enjoy. This resort style living gated golf community is a vacation paradise. All kinds of activities for all lifestyles to try, golf, swimming, tennis, pickleball. fitness center, full service spa, yoga studio, pool side Tiki bar and more...
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 2250.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Heated
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Gated, Golf Course, Pickleball Court(s), Pool, Recreation Facilities, Spa/Hot Tub, Tennis Court(s), Trail(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Built-In Oven, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Gas Water Heater, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Toyia - Jennette Properties 941-915-7926
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Turnkey
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Coffered Ceiling(s), Crown Molding, Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, In Wall Pest System, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Open Floorplan, Solid Wood Cabinets, Split Bedroom, Stone Counters, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34211 - Bradenton/Lakewood Ranch Area
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 581542659
  • View: Trees/Woods
  • Views: 364
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Internet, Pest Control, Pool Maintenance, Security, Sewer, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5543 Arnie Loop, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$8,380.00

5543 Arnie Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

This gorgeous estate home in the resort style gated golf community of Lakewood National is the perfect vacation home for the whole family! This 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home features a huge travertine la

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: A4471246
  2. Provided by GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Andy Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15025 Sea Salt Way, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$7,400.00 ($2.72 / sqft )

15025 Sea Salt Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Southern Comfort! Step into this contemporary oasis, where sleek lines and refreshing shades of coastal blue converge to create a tranquil haven. The spacious living area welcomes you with

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2724 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4621125
  2. Provided by GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Andy Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15021 Sea Salt Way, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$8,500.00 ($3.48 / sqft )

15021 Sea Salt Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to Paradise! This stunning home is located in the family friendly gated Community of Lorraine Lakes offering outstanding resort style amenities for all ages. This lovely well stocked home feat

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2444 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4626305
  2. Provided by JENNETTE PROPERTIES, INC.
  3. Contact Roxanne Klopp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17815 Gawthrop Drive 101, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$7,500.00 ($3.16 / sqft )

17815 Gawthrop Drive 101 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

Stunning lakefront coach home in Lakewood National. Ready to book for next season, 3 Month Minimum. Located within a secure, gated community with 24/7 security, this home provides access to a grand Am

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2376 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4628581
  2. Provided by JENNETTE PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact Shawna Baker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15716 Barefoot Beach Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$7,500.00 ($2.86 / sqft )

15716 Barefoot Beach Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Luxury Waterfront Escape in Lakewood Ranch Enjoy the ultimate Florida getaway in this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a den (optional 4th bedroom) and over 2,000 sq. ft. of stylish living sp

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2624 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4671291
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  3. Contact Elsie Salazar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18731 Cherrystone Way, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$8,000.00 ($2.32 / sqft )

18731 Cherrystone Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Experience elevated Florida living in this beautifully appointed Bougainville model located in the highly sought after Calusa Country Club. This fully furnished and professionally decorated residence

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3453 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690608
  2. Provided by FINE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Mark Vannucci
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice