Searching on:
- City = Bradenton
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $9,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 3
- Acreage: 58.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4693003
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Provided by: SVN COMMERCIAL ADVISORY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $944.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $7,000,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7362
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4680175
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34208
- Subdivision: Riverdale Revised
- Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: SERHANT
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $6,797,777.00
- Days On Market: 30
- Acreage: 9.93 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4688414
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34212
- Elementary School: Gene Witt
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: EMERALD REALTY BROKERAGE
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $6,750,000.00
- Days On Market: 224
- Acreage: 1.47 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4666585
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $468.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,700,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 224
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
- Bldg sqft: 13888
- Acreage: 0.83 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4666175
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34210
- Subdivision: Bay Beach
- Elementary School: Sea Breeze
- Middle School: W.D. Sugg
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $6,400,000.00
- Days On Market: 184
- Acreage: 15.98 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4671420
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34212
- Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $5,950,000.00
- Days On Market: 514
- Acreage: 6.72 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4632430
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34210
- Provided by: SVN COMMERCIAL ADVISORY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $728.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,950,000
- Last Price Change: 11/21/25
- Days On Market: 214
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7758
- Acreage: 1.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: A4667904
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34212
- Subdivision: Cypress Creek Estates
- Elementary School: Freedom
- Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
- High School: Parrish Community
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $5,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,700,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 90
- Baths: 60
- Bldg sqft: 30240
- Acreage: 4.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8490564
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34208
- Subdivision: Rustic Pines
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $819.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5978
- Acreage: 0.99 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4690949
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34209
- Provided by: SARABAY REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice