7773 Spectrum Drive, REUNION, FL 34747
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5131186 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 7773 Spectrum Drive
  • Viewed: 206
  • Price: $3,200
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 1704
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 293
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2735 / -81.5958
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: REUNION
  • Zipcode: 34747
  • Subdivision: Spectrum At Reunion Ph 2
  • Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  • Contact: Gil Semedo
  • 305-809-8085
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Fully Furnished 3 Bedroom Townhome for Rent Spectrum at Reunion, Kissimmee, FL Experience upscale living in this beautifully furnished 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the sought after Spectrum at Reunion community. This spacious and modern home is move in ready and perfect for professionals, families, or anyone seeking a comfortable, fully equipped rental in the heart of Central Florida. Step inside to a bright open concept floor plan featuring a stylish living area, gourmet kitchen with high end finishes, and a cozy dining space all designed for convenience and everyday living. Upstairs, the spacious primary suite offers a relaxing retreat, complemented by two additional bedrooms ideal for guests, family, or a home office setup. Enjoy hassle free living with included furnishings, high speed internet, digital cable, lawn care, and irrigation all covered by the HOA. The community features a range of premium resort style amenities, including a clubhouse, swimming pool, gym, concierge services, and shuttle/golf cart transport within the property. Located just minutes from Orlandos top attractions like Disney, Universal Studios, and SeaWorld, this rental is ideal for anyone seeking comfort, convenience, and lifestyle. Available now schedule a private tour today and make this beautiful townhome your next address!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Other
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Living Area: 1704.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Electricity Available, Public, Water Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Convection Oven, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Artemis Lifestyles
  • Association Phone: 407-705-2190
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34747 - Kissimmee/Celebration
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 27-25-27-5736-0001-0320
  • Views: 206
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 619 Front Street 3104, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$2,985.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

619 Front Street 3104 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 1st floor condo , 2 bed/2bath/1 car garage CARLYLE condo in the heart of Celebration. Walk to shops and restaurants. Overlooks water, parks and recreation. CLOSE to POOL. All Celebration Ame

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1196 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147788
  2. Provided by A+ HOME RENTALS LLC
  3. Contact Arnold Austria
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2697 Autumn Creek Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$3,000.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

2697 Autumn Creek Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

N/A

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2872 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148171
  2. Provided by ROYAL REALTY REAL ESTATE, LLC
  3. Contact Meriam Elmoufaddal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7740 Sandy Ridge Drive 220, REUNION, FL 34747
$3,450.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

7740 Sandy Ridge Drive 220 Virtual Tour More Like This

Exclusivity, Luxury and a place to LIVE & VACATION everyday. Why not take advantage of the amenities, bar and more while living the life. Work Hard, Play Hard! This is most certainly the place to do i

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2630 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5097547
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS CLERMONT
  3. Contact Lisa Reed
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8827 Geneve Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$3,000.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

8827 Geneve Court Virtual Tour More Like This

***RECENTLY RENOVATED*** Don't miss the opportunity to enjoy a resort living style in this magnificent 5 bedroom 4 1/2 bathroom townhome with a private pool located at Windsor at WestSide Resort. This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2490 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5133271
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Vanessa Gomez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3152 Yellow Lantana Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,895.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

3152 Yellow Lantana Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into luxury with this fully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom corner townhome in the guard gated Encantada Resort. Featuring stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and beautifully renovat

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1636 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5133633
  2. Provided by TRANSCEND REALTY
  3. Contact Jacob Hara
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2512 Oneida Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$3,150.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

2512 Oneida Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Move In Date will be 45 60 days after Application Acceptance. {Qualifications: 3x Rent in Monthly Verifiable Income, Credit Score 680+, No Prior Evictions, Pass Background Check}. Discover this spacio

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2872 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5135260
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Daniel Fernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2942 Buccaneer Palm Road, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$3,550.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

2942 Buccaneer Palm Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Move In Date will be 45 60 days after Application Acceptance. {Qualifications: 3x Rent in Monthly Verifiable Income, Credit Score 680+, No Prior Evictions, Pass Background Check}. Now available for re

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3467 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5135334
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Daniel Fernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2654 Starlake View Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$3,000.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

2654 Starlake View Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 6BR/4BA single family home on an oversized lot in Kissimmee. Features fresh interior paint, new carpet, and a fully fenced backyard for added privacy. Enjoy a screened in pool, ideal for outd

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3242 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5140528
  2. Provided by MCO REALTY
  3. Contact Idarousse Charif
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1913 Seawall Way, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$3,625.00 ($2.23 / sqft )

1913 Seawall Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Brand New 3 Bedrooms and 2 1/2 Bath's Townhome in Island Village of Celebration. Large Living Room and Dining Room combo as you enter the home. The Kitchen features stainless steel appliances and gran

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1628 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142465
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Thomas Belsky
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2818 Roccella Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,990.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

2818 Roccella Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Cable TV, Grounds Care, Internet, Taxes, Trash Collection, furniture with laundry are all included! Discover a beautiful two story 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom FULLY FURNISHED home with a captivating POOL

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2730 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142633
  2. Provided by FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
  3. Contact Nigina Ikromi, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice