1207 Crawford Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5146120 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1207 Crawford Avenue
  • Viewed: 134
  • Price: $2,600
  • Price sqft: $12
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 224
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 32
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2471 / -81.26
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: ST CLOUD
  • Zipcode: 34769
  • Provided by: HOME BANKERS REALTY, LLC
  • Contact: Ivania Miolan
  • 407-486-6169
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Luxury finishes throughout. First floor primary suite includes an upgraded walk in tile shower with dual shower heads. Downstairs features 9.4 ceilings and tile flooring. Gourmet kitchen with 9 granite island and brown cabinets. Second floor has vinyl flooring (no carpet). 10x14 covered lanai. Minutes to St. Cloud Lakefront and Hwy 192.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1787.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, None
  • Pets Allowed: Size Limit
  • Sewer: Septic Tank
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Range Hood, Refrigerator
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34769 - St Cloud (City of St Cloud)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 06-26-31-4950-0001-4652
  • Views: 134
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 2400 Tybee Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$2,999.00 ($0.66 / sqft )

2400 Tybee Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Owner willing to do a lease purchase

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4573 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145284
  2. Provided by LARIMAR REALTY
  3. Contact Betty Pena
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 106 Edgewater Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$2,800.00 ($1.94 / sqft )

106 Edgewater Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully Renovated Canalfront Home with Direct Access to the East Lake Toho Chain of Lakes! Located on a peaceful cul de sac, this beautifully upgraded home features an open floor plan with vaulted ceil

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1446 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5130190
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Nelly Narvaez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1603 Cloudy Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$2,400.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

1603 Cloudy Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful corner townhome with high quality finishes. Featuring an open concept design, this home boasts 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a two car garage, and ample parking in the front. The spacious livin

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2575 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141614
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Gioconda Arevalo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1930 Kettle Creek Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$2,500.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

1930 Kettle Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning two story home located in the highly sought after Anthem Park community in St. Cloud. Situated on an oversized lot, this property offers the perfect blend of privacy and outdoor enjoyment wit

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2828 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145028
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Angel Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4506 Lake Trudy Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$2,400.00 ($0.82 / sqft )

4506 Lake Trudy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful four bedroom two bath home in Pine Lake Estates. The foyer opens into a spacious living room and dining room. Adjacent is the huge kitchen with lots of cabinet space, breakfast bar and appl

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2932 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148102
  2. Provided by CLARK INVESTMENT PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Renee Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5080 Revolutionary Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$2,350.00 ($1.72 / sqft )

5080 Revolutionary Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful, move in ready 2 story townhouse built only 1 year ago! This modern home is in impeccable condition and features a spacious open floor plan with easy to maintain ceramic tile throughout the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1365 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149101
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Johnny Cabrera Concho
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 701 New York Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$2,850.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

701 New York Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully remodeled home for rent in the heart of St. Cloud! This stunning property has been completely updated inside and out everything is brand new, and youll be the very first to live in it! Fea

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149335
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LAKES REALTY
  3. Contact Tatiana Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2006 Pirie Place, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$3,100.00 ($0.84 / sqft )

2006 Pirie Place More Like This

Stunning 4bed/3. 5bath home in st. Cloud for rent! Small garage not available for tenants, owners using space for storage very clean property, 3 car garage, cul de sac lot, screened in patio, huge ma

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3700 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389135
  2. Provided by ORLANDO REALTY & PROPERTY MGNT
  3. Contact Jay Myers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3603 Sanctuary Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$2,400.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

3603 Sanctuary Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and spacious corner townhouse featuring an open and airy layout filled with natural light. The first floor offers tile flooring throughout ,no carpet creating a modern and low maintenance l

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2530 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398270
  2. Provided by NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
  3. Contact Lubeiva Arias
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 495 Orange Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34769
$2,700.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

495 Orange Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NO HOA + IN LAW SUITE WITH PRIVATE ENTRANCE! Rare St. Cloud rental offering true flexibility and freedom. This 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 1,900 sq ft single fam

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1900 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404226
  2. Provided by THE LIZ TEAM REALTY
  3. Contact Limarys Hernandez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice