598 Bell Prairie Circle, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5148909 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 598 Bell Prairie Circle
  • Viewed: 10
  • Price: $2,100
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 2440
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 13
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.9609 / -81.6056
  • County: POLK
  • City: LAKE WALES
  • Zipcode: 33859
  • Subdivision: Leomas Lndg Ph 1
  • Provided by: GRAND STATE REALTY
  • Contact: Susana Martin
  • 305-781-9202
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    598 Bell Prairie Circle is for rent and at an incredible price point. This single family home offers 2000 sqft of living space and a 2 car garage. Step outside to a spacious backyard to enjoy with family. The home offers modern finishes, an open floor plan, and spacious bedrooms.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1931.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: NA
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Stone Counters, Thermostat
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33859 - Lake Wales
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 27-29-15-864507-000430
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
  • Views: 10
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Laundry
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3363 Alexander Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
$2,350.00 ($0.82 / sqft )

3363 Alexander Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover maximum comfort and a layout designed for the well being of the whole family in this spectacular, brand new, move in ready property. Situated o

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2863 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147404
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Vincenza Di Cesare De Vieira, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 606 Bell Prairie Circle, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
$2,200.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

606 Bell Prairie Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

The two story Atlanta Plan has the WOW Factor with four bedrooms, two and a half baths, and a two car garage. This exquisite home offers an open floor plan with great room, dining room, and kitchen wi

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2279 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148590
  2. Provided by ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Reinaldo Roman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 346 Rustic Rail Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
$2,150.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

346 Rustic Rail Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Single Story Renta 4 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms in Leomas Landing Community. Features Include Granite Countertops, Stainless Steel Appliances, and Tile Flooring Throughout. Carpeted Bedrooms for Added Com

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2300 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148595
  2. Provided by ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Reinaldo Roman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 338 Rustic Rail Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
$2,150.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

338 Rustic Rail Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Single Story Rental: 1817 Sq. Ft., 4 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms in Leomas Landing Community. Features Include Granite Countertops, Stainless Steel Appliances, and Tile Flooring Throughout. Carpeted Bedroo

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2300 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148600
  2. Provided by ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Reinaldo Roman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 517 Bell Prairie Circle, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
$2,100.00 ($0.91 / sqft )

517 Bell Prairie Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your beautiful new home! This single family, nearly brand new house for rent features 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, on a corner lot, with no right and rear neighbors, offering ample space f

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2318 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394985
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Anna Shi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2822 Pennachio Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
$1,900.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

2822 Pennachio Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming single story rental home located in the peaceful and growing area of Lake Wales. This well designed residence offers the convenience of no stairs, making daily living more practical and comfo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1856 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404321
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Joanna Oliveira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3362 Alexander Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
$2,250.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

3362 Alexander Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Hunt Club Groves! This stunning Columbus model offers the perfect blend of comfort and modern living. The first floor is designed for both r

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2274 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405355
  2. Provided by MANAGER PROP
  3. Contact Tiago Ferreira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4023 Ashton Club Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
$2,500.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

4023 Ashton Club Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

Welcome to Lake Ashton Living! This beautifully maintained, fully furnished home offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and resort style amenities available for 6 month to 1 year lease ter

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2869 sqft
  1. MLSID: K4903133
  2. Provided by LEGACY REAL ESTATE CENTER INC
  3. Contact Brian Vogel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4615 Linda Drive, LAKE WALES, FL 33859
$1,950.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

4615 Linda Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Stunning brand new townhome for rent in Annabelle Estates! This property offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a modern open concept design, plenty of natural light, and brand new appliances. Ideally loca

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1463 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501124
  2. Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  3. Contact Angela Ortiz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice