Searching on:
- City = Bonita Springs
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1785
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: C7523399
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34135
- Subdivision: Spanish Gardens
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $151.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $345,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 139
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2206
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: C7519358
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34135
- Subdivision: Paloma Grande
- Building: Paloma Grande
- Provided by: ELEVATE REAL ESTATE BROKERS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $280,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $294,900
- Last Price Change: 11/18/25
- Days On Market: 256
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1230
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6339908
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34135
- Subdivision: Bermuda Park
- Building: Bermuda Park
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $259,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $276,000
- Last Price Change: 02/12/26
- Days On Market: 163
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1120
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8449859
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34135
- Subdivision: Imperial Gates
- Provided by: RE/MAX COLLECTIVE
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $235,000.00
- Previous Price: $245,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5147453
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34135
- Subdivision: Heitmans Bonita Spgs
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $31.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $235,000
- Last Price Change: 12/30/25
- Days On Market: 256
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7248
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6339984
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34135
- Subdivision: Imperial Harbor
- Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $31,950.00
- Days On Market: 690
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4614807
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34135
- Subdivision: Walton Kyle
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1030
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8479180
- County: LEE
- City: BONITA SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34135
- Subdivision: Pine Haven Condo
- Building: Pine Haven Condo
- Provided by: ICON PREMIER GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice