Searching on:
- City = Lake City
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $3,459,900.00
- Days On Market: 509
- Acreage: 38.52 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM691597
- County: COLUMBIA
- City: LAKE CITY
- Zipcode: 32024
- Provided by: MR REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 257
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 10375
- Acreage: 40.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: GC533614
- County: COLUMBIA
- City: LAKE CITY
- Zipcode: 32024
- Subdivision: None
- Provided by: RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS - LAKE CITY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Days On Market: 55
- Acreage: 8.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8487231
- County: COLUMBIA
- City: LAKE CITY
- Zipcode: 32024
- Subdivision: Columbia
- Elementary School: Columbia City
- High School: Fort White
- Provided by: BAYSIDE REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,499,500
- Last Price Change: 12/28/25
- Days On Market: 509
- Acreage: 27.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM690964
- County: COLUMBIA
- City: LAKE CITY
- Zipcode: 32055
- Provided by: MR REALTY OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,700,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 8998
- Acreage: 17.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: GC537879
- County: COLUMBIA
- City: LAKE CITY
- Zipcode: 32025
- Subdivision: Eagles View
- Elementary School: Eastside
- Middle School: Richardson Sixth Grade Academy
- High School: Columbia
- Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7158
- Acreage: 4.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: GC538703
- County: COLUMBIA
- City: LAKE CITY
- Zipcode: 32024
- Subdivision: Columbia Meadows
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 1056
- Acreage: 3.87 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC514370
- County: COLUMBIA
- City: LAKE CITY
- Zipcode: 32024
- Provided by: NEMER REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $970,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $975,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5907
- Acreage: 4.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: GC536542
- County: COLUMBIA
- City: LAKE CITY
- Zipcode: 32055
- Subdivision: Cobblestone
- Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 24
- Baths: 24
- Acreage: 1.74 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: G5107036
- County: COLUMBIA
- City: LAKE CITY
- Zipcode: 32055
- Subdivision: East Lake City Mhp
- Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY LADY LK
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $888,800.00
- Price sqft: $121.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7332
- Acreage: 5.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: GC539111
- County: COLUMBIA
- City: LAKE CITY
- Zipcode: 32024
- Subdivision: No
- Elementary School: Belmont Academy
- Middle School: Belmont Academy
- High School: Belmont Academy
- Provided by: DANIEL CRAPPS AGENCY, INC.
- DMCA Notice