Searching on:
  1. City = Micanopy
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 15305 Hwy 320, MICANOPY, FL 32667
Single Family
  1. Price: $18,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,702.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 314
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10866
  8. Acreage: 1,935.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: OM704652
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: MICANOPY
  3. Zipcode: 32667
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Elementary School: Reddick
  6. Middle School: North Marion
  7. High School: North Marion
  8. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
1935 +/ Acre Incredible French Country Estate offers peace, privacy, and the enjoyment of having your own hunting and fishing preserve. Lake Ledwith is 1,400 acres, of which 700 +/ acres are include
Details for 15305 Hwy 320, MICANOPY, FL 32667
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $851.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 139
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10866
  8. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: OM715356
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: MICANOPY
  3. Zipcode: 32667
  4. Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
10 +/ Acre Incredible French Country Estate offers peace, privacy, and the enjoyment of having your own private estate. Magnificent, professionally designed, and sculpted 7,918 +/ SF 5 bedroom, 5.5
Details for 5725 210th Street, MICANOPY, FL 32667
Land
  1. Price: $2,014,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 837
  3. Acreage: 43.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM670323
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: MICANOPY
  3. Zipcode: 32667
  4. Subdivision: Millers Sub Of Boardman
  5. Provided by: ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Vast acreage. This property is the epitome of Florida agricultural property. Located in North Marion County with a portion of the land extending into Alachua County. There are three parcels totaling
Details for 17704 59th Street, MICANOPY, FL 32667
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5216
  8. Acreage: 8.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: OM724277
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: MICANOPY
  3. Zipcode: 32667
  4. Subdivision: Tuscawilla Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Chester Shell
  6. Middle School: Hawthorne /
  7. High School: Hawthorne /
  8. Provided by: GAILEY ENTERPRISES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This is not just a home. Its a sanctuary tucked beneath a canopy of grand oaks and Old Florida beauty where luxury living meets complete privacy and breathtaking natural scenery. Privately gated a
Details for 84ac 193rd St, MICANOPY, FL 32667
Land
  1. Price: $1,301,580.00
  2. Days On Market: 559
  3. Acreage: 83.97 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM688565
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: MICANOPY
  3. Zipcode: 32667
  4. Provided by: MCBRIDE LAND & DEV CO
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
84ac in the heart of Horse Country. A Must SEE First time on the market in 45 years. Beautiful large mature forests including century old Live Oaks, and towering Longleaf Pines. 1,800+Ft of paved ro
Details for 11804 County Road 234, MICANOPY, FL 32667
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $588.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2040
  7. Acreage: 51.70 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: GC539587
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: MICANOPY
  3. Zipcode: 32667
  4. Provided by: RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
One of a Kind Country Retreat! Custom Jacobsen Home on 51.7 acres located on CR 234 just outside Micanopy. Property is surrounded by large parcels of Paynes Prairie, timber & hardwood forest, & farm l
Details for 62ac 193rd St, MICANOPY, FL 32667
Land
  1. Price: $991,690.00
  2. Days On Market: 559
  3. Acreage: 61.97 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM688556
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: MICANOPY
  3. Zipcode: 32667
  4. Provided by: MCBRIDE LAND & DEV CO
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
62ac in the heart of Horse Country. A Must SEE First time on the market in 45 years. Beautiful large mature forests including century old Live Oaks, and towering Longleaf Pines. 1,800+Ft of paved ro
Details for 3943 219th Street Road, MICANOPY, FL 32667
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $970,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 357
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3308
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: GC531009
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: MICANOPY
  3. Zipcode: 32667
  4. Subdivision: Orange Lake Shores
  5. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Brand New, One of a Kind Lakefront Home in Orange Lake Shores! Welcome to the newest and most exceptional home to hit Orange Lake Shores in years a
Details for 22130 75th Avenue Road, MICANOPY, FL 32667
Single Family
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $435.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $925,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 11
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2007
  10. Acreage: 19.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: GC539927
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: MICANOPY
  3. Zipcode: 32667
  4. Subdivision: Simonton Farms
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
19.06 acre equestrian paradise in Micanopy offers a rare blend of modern farmhouse and timeless heritage. Step into a living masterpiece defined by towering Live Oaks and expansive, rolling pastures.
Details for  Cr 234  , MICANOPY, FL 32667
Land
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 235
  3. Acreage: 2.33 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC534133
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: MICANOPY
  3. Zipcode: 32667
  4. Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Prime Commercial Highway Land in Historic Micanopy Seize the opportunity to own high visibility, highway zoned vacant land in the heart of Alachua County, located within the charming City of Micano