Searching on:
  1. City = Ocean Ridge
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6520 Ocean Boulevard 3, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 235
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 702
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: R11125652
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Park Manor Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Park Manor Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Paradise! Available for immediate seasonal, monthly or yearly rental. Fully furnished, move in ready. Enjoy the serenity and seclusion of Ocean Ridge in the heart of South Florida's fabled
Details for 5550 Ocean Boulevard 106, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 825
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26008341
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: St George House Condo
  5. Building: St George House Condo
  6. Provided by: Hampton Real Estate Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your cozy beach condo at 5550 N Ocean Blvd in Ocean Ridge, just a 2 minute walk to the beach and steps from the community pool. This 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath residence features a bright Florida
Details for 5520 Ocean Boulevard 208, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 269
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 786
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11116475
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Crown Colony
  5. Building: Crown Colony
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Rarely available second floor Seasonal Rental in highly desirable Crown Colony Club. This boutique community has a private beach access, a heated pool, boat docks, 2 clubhouses with picnic/ BBQ area a
Details for 5530 Ocean Boulevard 106, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26014097
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Kings Bay House Condo
  5. Building: Kings Bay House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rental available in desirable Ocean Ridge. A small community located on the southern portion of PB on the barrier island, between the Atlantic Ocean and the Intracoastal Waterway. This turnkey 2/ 2uni
Details for 5505 Ocean Boulevard 5-203, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 988
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26005305
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Ridge Corp
  5. Building: Colonial Ridge Corp
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: South Florida Realty Group & Property Management L
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy coastal living in this beautiful 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath corner apartment with a spacious open floor plan. The updated kitchen features granite countertops and plenty of space to cook and entertain.
Details for 5505 Ocean Boulevard 3-205, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 684
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26004040
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Colonial Ridge Corp
  5. Building: Colonial Ridge Corp
  6. Provided by: South Florida Realty Group & Property Management L
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Colonial Ridge, where seaside living meets charm and comfort! This beautifully renovated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo features an open floor plan and a spacious master bedroom, complete with