Searching on:
  1. City = Odessa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3126 Suncoast Blend Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Rental
  1. Price: $3,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2808
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8502584
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: South Branch Preserve Ph 2a
  5. Elementary School: Odessa
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into modern comfort and thoughtful design with this beautifully maintained two story home built in
Details for 2959 Storybrook Preserve Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Rental
  1. Price: $3,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,400
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2041
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8486046
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: South Branch Preseve Ph 2a 3a
  5. Elementary School: Odessa
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Preserve: Experience the perfect balance of modern comfort, energy efficiency, conservation views, and privacy in this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the sou
Details for 19804 Hiawatha Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Rental
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3224
  8. Acreage: 1.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: W7885380
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Park Colony Sub
  5. Provided by: BEST OF THE GULF REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
APPOINTMENT ONLY MUST BE ACCOMPANIED BY A LICENSED REALTOR. AVAILABLE NOW. Tranquil country retreat nestled among the towering Oaks. This spacious home is located behind an electric, code operated, ga
Details for 3379 Suncoast Plains Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Rental
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,800
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4800
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8492668
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Odessa
  6. Middle School: Seven Springs
  7. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  8. Provided by: FDI REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Available for Immediate Move In | 4 Bedrooms | 2.5 Bathrooms | Prime Odessa Location Welcome to this beautiful home located in the highly desirable Preserve community in Odessa, Floridaperfectly si
Details for 2879 Suncoast Blend Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1673
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8502116
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: South Branch Preserve 1
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Enjoy tranquil water views and A rated schools in this beautifully maintained 3BR/2.5BA townhome in The Preserve. This 1,673 sq ft home features an open concept layout with high ceilings, and a spacio
Details for 2946 Suncoast Plains Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Rental
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1758
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8499889
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: South Branch Preserve Ph 2b
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream rental home! This beautifully designed 3 bedroom residence offers a perfect blend of modern comfort and elegant style. With an open concept main level, luxurious finishes, and a
Details for 16302 Swan View Circle, ODESSA, FL 33556
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1240
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8475488
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Swan View Twnhms
  5. Provided by: KEYS TO THE BAY REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Available after mid July. Discover the charm of this inviting gated community, perfectly tucked just off the Suncoast Parkway and SR 54 giving you effortless access to wherever life takes you. With s
Details for 16344 Swan View Circle, ODESSA, FL 33556
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1458
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8493362
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Swan View Twnhms
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with each bedroom featuring its own ensuite bath and ample closet space. Interior highlights include carpet in the bedrooms, tile in all wet areas, laminate wood