Searching on:
- City = Okahumpka
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $645.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3564
- Acreage: 25.08 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $309.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1934
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: G5108518
- County: LAKE
- City: OKAHUMPKA
- Zipcode: 34762
- Provided by: WHEATLEY REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $525,000.00
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 09/22/25
- Days On Market: 427
- Acreage: 0.98 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5093951
- County: LAKE
- City: OKAHUMPKA
- Zipcode: 34762
- Subdivision: Okahumpka Terrace Okahumpka
- Provided by: REALTEAM REALTY INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $439,500.00
- Price sqft: $107.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $447,500
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 157
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4098
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5105166
- County: LAKE
- City: OKAHUMPKA
- Zipcode: 34762
- Subdivision: Spring Creek Ph 2
- Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $389,900.00
- Price sqft: $129.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3008
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5111058
- County: LAKE
- City: OKAHUMPKA
- Zipcode: 34762
- Subdivision: Spring Creek
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1928
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6393685
- County: LAKE
- City: OKAHUMPKA
- Zipcode: 34762
- Subdivision: Spring Creek
- Provided by: GRAYBILL REALTY AND ASSOCIATES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $363,389.00
- Price sqft: $142.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2546
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5109244
- County: LAKE
- City: OKAHUMPKA
- Zipcode: 34762
- Subdivision: Cottagessanders Grove
- Provided by: UNRELATED BROKERAGE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $337,485.00
- Price sqft: $152.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $327,485
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2220
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5109311
- County: LAKE
- City: OKAHUMPKA
- Zipcode: 34762
- Subdivision: Cottagessanders Grove
- Provided by: UNRELATED BROKERAGE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $323,286.00
- Price sqft: $169.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1910
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5109074
- County: LAKE
- City: OKAHUMPKA
- Zipcode: 34762
- Subdivision: Cottagessanders Grove
- Provided by: UNRELATED BROKERAGE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $305,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1690
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6402542
- County: LAKE
- City: OKAHUMPKA
- Zipcode: 34762
- Subdivision: Cottagessanders Grove
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice