Searching on:
  1. City = Palm Harbor
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3399 Mermoor Drive 101, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Condominium
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1030
  8. Acreage: 0.84 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8500467
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Farrell Park Condo
  5. Building: Farrell Park Condo
  6. Provided by: PEOPLE'S TRUST REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3399 Mermoor Dr, Apt 101, located in the highly desirable East Lake corridor of Palm Harbor! This well maintained first floor corner condo offers a comfortable and convenient lifestyle with
Details for 455 Alt 19 S 12, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Condominium
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 898
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8506088
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Club Condo
  5. Building: Harbor Club Condo
  6. Provided by: ELITE KY HOMES, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Live the Florida coastal lifestyle youve been dreaming of! This beautifully located property in Palm Harbor is just minutes from the stunning Gulf beaches, including world famous Clearwater Beach.
Details for 3241 Fox Chase Circle N 204, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $184,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 825
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8466950
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Fox Chase West Condo
  5. Building: Fox Chase West Condo
  6. Provided by: EASY STREET REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and Bright Move In Condition Condo located in Fox Chase. Located between Dunedin to the south and Tarpon Springs to the north. Nicely appointed and freshly painted with large base moldings
Details for 2522 Pine Ridge Way S D2, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $177,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $189,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1104
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8473477
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Pine Ridge
  5. Building: Pine Ridge
  6. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Must see, move in ready top floor condo located in the highly coveted 55+ community of Pine Ridge. This beautifully renovated two bedroom, two bath residence features luxury vinyl flooring, modern LED
Details for 216 Independence Avenue 15, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $177,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $86.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 108
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2056
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8468487
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Lake Tarpon Mobile Home Villag
  5. Provided by: A BETTER WAY REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2br 2ba in Lake Tarpon Village...2023 air and heat...ready to move in....active 55+community...low maint fee 110 monthly...clubhouse w/heated pool...rec area...access to beautiful Lake Tarpo
Details for 455 Alt 19 S 266, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Condominium
  1. Price: $177,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 898
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8495854
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Club Condo
  5. Building: Harbor Club Condo
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of coastal living in beautiful Palm Harbor! This charming residence at 455 Alt 19 S #266 offers a bright and inviting layout with vinyl flooring throughout and absolutely no carp
Details for 3321 Haviland Court 104, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 945
  7. Acreage: 13.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: W7884684
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Bentley At Cobbs Landing Condo
  5. Building: Bentley At Cobbs Landing Condo The
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your perfect Palm Harbor retreat in the highly desirable Bentley at Cobbs Landing! This charming first floor 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo offers comfort, convenience, and a lifestyle youll love.
Details for 1163 Orange Tree Circle W D, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
Single Family
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $184,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 293
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 960
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8410004
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34684
  4. Subdivision: Orange Tree Villas Condo
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This perfectly located private villa is waiting for you to make it your own! A $3000 seller concession gets you closer! On top of that, the monthly H
Details for 2101 Fox Chase Boulevard 204, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $180,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1000
  9. Acreage: 0.94 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8469207
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Fox Chase West Condo
  5. Building: Fox Chase West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sutherland
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Fox Chase West. This This incredible top floor, 2 bedroom, corner unit situated in A well established, Palm Harbor community, offering a ton of amenities and zoned for top rated schools. Tr
Details for 455 Alt 19 S 21, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 898
  7. Acreage: 27.29 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8483559
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Club Condo
  5. Building: Harbor Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Ozona
  7. Middle School: Palm Harbor
  8. High School: Palm Harbor Univ
  9. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an incredible opportunity in the heart of Palm Harbor, perfectly positioned along ALT 19 and just minutes from the charm and coastal lifestyle of Downtown Dunedin. This property offers the